Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES TIAGO ALEXANDRE
KARATE CLUB SHOTOKAN ANDORRA,AND
Country
Score
AND
1
BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
3
NIKULIN TYMUR
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SALJIU EMRE
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
10
PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA
ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
RÓG MACIEJ
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
MALCOIFFE KENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
MATUSKI GEORGI
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
TVRTKOVIC DZELIL
KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
BYKOV ILLIA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
KLEINEKATHÖFER VINCENT
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
SHARUBA ARTSIOM
KUMITE TEAM,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
KANDOL JATIN
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOSMAS ANGELOS
THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
MAGDEEV MANSUR
SAMARA REGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
BOIKO VITALII
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
KOVÁČ SIMON
KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
4
SALJIU EMRE
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA
ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
7
MÁCHA RICHARD
KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
MALCOIFFE KENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
8
MANTERE JIMI
HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
BYKOV ILLIA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
CALIFANO PIETRO PIO
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
KLYMCHUK DMYTRO
SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
SHARUBA ARTSIOM
KUMITE TEAM,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
ZHDRELLA MERITON
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
MAGDEEV MANSUR
SAMARA REGION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
TORRE CRISTIAN
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
KOVÁČ SIMON
KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
8
GUNA MATEI PETRU OCTAVIAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SALJIU EMRE
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA
ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
MALCOIFFE KENZO
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
BYKOV ILLIA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
9
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
SHARUBA ARTSIOM
KUMITE TEAM,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
TORRE CRISTIAN
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
KOVÁČ SIMON
KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SALJIU EMRE
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
BYKOV ILLIA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
TORRE CRISTIAN
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SALJIU EMRE
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
TORRE CRISTIAN
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SALJIU EMRE
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MILENKOV DEYAN
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
DAVID DUMITRA
ARGES KARATE TEAM,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO
ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
ALALI ALI
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
4
PEREUDA MATVII
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
TOMÁŠ KRÁLIK
KLUB KARATE ŽILINA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
SATANOVSKYI BOHDAN
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
CISSOKHO ISMAILA
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
GAJANIN MILAN
IPON,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
COLONNESE FEDERICO
SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
VOLOSOV ULADZISLAU
SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
FRANK KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
JAGRUTH MANJOORE PRASHADA
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BITSORIS ANDREAS
DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
HAZIRI EDI
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
MONZINO FEDERICHI HIRO
ART GIM MENORCA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
ALALI ALI
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
1
LONGDEN ZAK
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
SATANOVSKYI BOHDAN
FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
CISSOKHO ISMAILA
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
KUNSTEK NEJC
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
VASILEV MARTIN
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
6
FRANK KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
NITZ ANDREAS
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
BITSORIS ANDREAS
DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
CHATTARD FLORIAN
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
ALALI ALI
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
PEZZOTTI GABRIELE
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
CISSOKHO ISMAILA
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
FRANK KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
CHATTARD FLORIAN
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
CISSOKHO ISMAILA
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
7
CHATTARD FLORIAN
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SALJIU EMRE
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
SELIMOVIĆ HASSAN
BIH- PEB JION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SALJIU EMRE
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
NIKULIN TYMUR
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
3
BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
7
BEGMYRADOV MAKSATGELDI
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
0
PAVEL-OCTAVIAN GOICEA
ACS KARATE PLOIESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
BYKOV ILLIA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
BYKOV ILLIA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
10
BYKOV ILLIA
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
TORRE CRISTIAN
SPORTS CONNECTION CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
COLONNESE FEDERICO
SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
COLONNESE FEDERICO
SUPREME SPORTING CENTER,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
VASILEV MARTIN
KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
CHATTARD FLORIAN
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
CHATTARD FLORIAN
USJC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
DOBERSTEIN LENNOX
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 09:58:11 CET +01:00)