18th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ALLUSHI SKENDER
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
SKROBANOVIC BRANKO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
VRBAN IGOR
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
BRATAN VLAD
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
NEDIC SASA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
MURATI VEGIM
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
IVANOV BOJAN
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
TOMIC TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MALOKU ALTIN
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
4
GAAL JAKA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
VUKOVIC LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
MRDJA VUK
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
SHAQIRI ENDRIT
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
BREZOCNIK JAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
OTASEVIC IVAN
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
JOVANOV NAUM
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
RAICEVIC LUKA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
PEHAR IVAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
CAJIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
DEMIR FERHAT
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
BIBEROVIC EDIS
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SKROBANOVIC BRANKO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
VRBAN IGOR
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
NEDIC SASA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
NONKOVIC MARKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
TOMIC TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
MALOKU ALTIN
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
DUKIC DUSAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
MRDJA VUK
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
BREZOCNIK JAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
JOVANOV NAUM
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
KREHO DZENAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
CAJIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
DZAFERI KRENAR
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DEMIR FERHAT
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
POPOVIC MITAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SKROBANOVIC BRANKO
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
NEDIC SASA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
TOMIC TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
BREZOCNIK JAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
6
KREHO DZENAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
CAJIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
POPOVIC MITAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
NEDIC SASA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
BREZOCNIK JAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
CAJIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
CAJIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
VUKOVIC LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
VUKOVIC LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
DUKIC DUSAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
VUKOVIC LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
TOMIC TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
VUKOVIC LUKA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
NEDIC SASA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Repechage Pool 1
PEHAR IVAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DZAFERI KRENAR
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
DZAFERI KRENAR
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
DZAFERI KRENAR
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
POPOVIC MITAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
DZAFERI KRENAR
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
BREZOCNIK JAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 04:29:33 CEST +02:00)