15th Balkan Junior-Cadet Championships and 4th Balkan Cup for U21
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GALIC NASTJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
BARAC JANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
CUPIC CARLA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
JOVANOVIC SARA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
KARAKASOSKA ISKRA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
BREZAN ANDREEA BIANCA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
KOUFODONTI EVGENIA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
DJELKIC AMILA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
SIMONIC MASA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
GEORGIOU MARINA
CYP,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
ILIESCU DIANA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
GAGIC ALEKSANDRA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
KLACAR DANIJELA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GALIC NASTJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
JOVANOVIC SARA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
KARAKASOSKA ISKRA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
DJELKIC AMILA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
SIMONIC MASA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
GAGIC ALEKSANDRA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BOZAN DILARA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GALIC NASTJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
KARAKASOSKA ISKRA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
BOZAN DILARA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GALIC NASTJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
BOZAN DILARA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BOZAN DILARA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Junior Kata Female - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
DIMOSKA MISELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
URLEB ANA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
TABAIN ZRINKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
RANTOU KATERINA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
SEMIC NIZAMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
BJELICA MILICA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
BORCAN ANDRA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
KOSTADINOVA STEFANIJA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
TUDOR ANDREEA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
Tsapel Mina-Ann
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
CAMPARA EMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
PERENDIC KATARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
LONCAR ANJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
DIMOSKA MISELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
RANTOU KATERINA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
SEMIC NIZAMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
TUDOR ANDREEA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
5
CAMPARA EMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
LONCAR ANJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
RADUNOVIC TAMARA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
DIMOSKA MISELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
TUDOR ANDREEA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
RADUNOVIC TAMARA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
DIMOSKA MISELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
RADUNOVIC TAMARA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
DIMOSKA MISELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
Junior Kata Female - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BOZAN DILARA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
DIMOSKA MISELA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BOZAN DILARA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Junior Kata Female - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
GAGIC ALEKSANDRA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
GALIC NASTJA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Junior Kata Female - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
URLEB ANA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
URLEB ANA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
RANTOU KATERINA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
RADUNOVIC TAMARA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 15:44:57 CEST +02:00)