17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
HOCEVAR IRIS
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
PREKOVIC IVANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
OMEROVIC BELMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
KOVACEVIC IVANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
DRAGOJEVIC ANDREA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
SOGOLJ AZRA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
FUCIK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
SEZGIN KAYRA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SMLATIC SELMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
ZIVOVIC KRISTINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
CATLAK PETRA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
PREKOVIC IVANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
KOVACEVIC IVANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
YANEVA ELENA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
DRAGOJEVIC ANDREA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
KAPLAN RABIA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
MALAUTA MIRUNA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
FUCIK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
KRIVOKAPIC JOVANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
SMLATIC SELMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
YANEVA ZHENYA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
ROSEVA VIKTORIA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
SIBINOVSKA DORA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
PROLAZ AJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
YANEVA ELENA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
KAPLAN RABIA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
FUCIK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
SMLATIC SELMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
PROLAZ AJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KAPLAN RABIA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
FUCIK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
KAPLAN RABIA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MALAUTA MIRUNA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Repechage Pool 1
CATLAK PETRA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
CATLAK PETRA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
ROSEVA VIKTORIA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
CATLAK PETRA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
PROLAZ AJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
FUCIK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
FUCIK LAURA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 00:34:22 CET +01:00)