Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Marshall Rebecca
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
Krasnikova Yelyzaveta
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
TSIRNOVA ANASTASIA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Lorenz Vanessa
Karateverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
STAMENOVA IVETA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
YALÇIN Samina
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Marshall Rebecca
Links Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
KALAJDZIC SARA
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
MARKAVA ULYANA
Unmei,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
TSIRNOVA ANASTASIA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
SYLAJ DORARTA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
LUNGU DENISA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
6
Kozak Tatiana
BELLATOR KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
STAMENOVA IVETA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Huber Lea
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
YILMAZ ILGIN ISIK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
BAKIROVA AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
Diehtiarova Alina
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
RADKEVICH HANNA
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
OSMANI RINESA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
MARKAVA ULYANA
Unmei,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
TSIRNOVA ANASTASIA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
LUNGU DENISA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
STAMENOVA IVETA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BAKIROVA AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
RADKEVICH HANNA
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
LUNGU DENISA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
STAMENOVA IVETA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
BAKIROVA AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
BAKIROVA AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BAKIROVA AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
STEIN RENEE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Zarei Lara
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Aljovic Nejla
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Zova Kalliopi
Shotokai Team Katerini,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
STEIN RENEE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
PERIC VEDRANA
ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Kulmakova Alina
Samara Region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Yervacheva Darya
Legion,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ROUNTI MARINA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
LOKI ALMA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
VAZHNEVICH IYA
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Zova Kalliopi
Shotokai Team Katerini,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Riedel Hannah
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
TSANEVA TEODORA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Häberli Leana
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
van Wezel Robin
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
MC NALLY SUSANNA
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Kachkovska Kateryna
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
KOZAKLI HATICE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
STEIN RENEE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
Yervacheva Darya
Legion,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ROUNTI MARINA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
VAZHNEVICH IYA
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
Riedel Hannah
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
TSANEVA TEODORA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
van Wezel Robin
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Kachkovska Kateryna
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
STEIN RENEE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
ROUNTI MARINA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
TSANEVA TEODORA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
van Wezel Robin
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ROUNTI MARINA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
TSANEVA TEODORA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
TSANEVA TEODORA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BAKIROVA AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
TSANEVA TEODORA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BAKIROVA AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Diehtiarova Alina
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
RADKEVICH HANNA
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
RADKEVICH HANNA
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
5
RADKEVICH HANNA
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
STAMENOVA IVETA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
8
Repechage Pool 1,2
Häberli Leana
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Riedel Hannah
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Riedel Hannah
Thüringer karate verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
van Wezel Robin
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
van Wezel Robin
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
van Wezel Robin
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
ROUNTI MARINA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 18:13:23 CET +01:00)