Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2021
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MICHALLIA EMMELIA
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
ROZANSKA NATALIA
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country
Score
POL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
ARZUMIAN MONICA
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
9
GEORGIOU IOANNA
YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ARYSHEVA VARVARA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
GEORGIOU CHRISTALENI
BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
ROZANSKA NATALIA
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI",POL
Country
Score
POL
0
HRDLICKOVA LUCY
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
ARZUMIAN MONICA
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
MAATOUG NARGESSE
CHARDON,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
ARYSHEVA VARVARA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
TURCHAK ALIESIA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
NAVARRO ANTONELLA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
8
POLYKARPOU ANTREA
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
HRDLICKOVA LUCY
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
ARZUMIAN MONICA
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
ARYSHEVA VARVARA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
NAVARRO ANTONELLA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ARZUMIAN MONICA
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
NAVARRO ANTONELLA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
NAVARRO ANTONELLA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SOTIRIADOU TROODIA
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
PANZA CALLISTA
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
PUISANE LAUMA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
VAISERGISER IRINA
OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
PANZA CALLISTA
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
COCHARD LOLA
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
ROUSOUDIOU FOTINI
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA
MASTERCLUB,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
VAISERGISER IRINA
OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
SHAHEEN MARIA
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
EL AIDI AYAH
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
DALITI IOYLIANA
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
PANZA CALLISTA
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA
MASTERCLUB,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
VAISERGISER IRINA
OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
DALITI IOYLIANA
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA
MASTERCLUB,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
VAISERGISER IRINA
OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA
MASTERCLUB,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
NAVARRO ANTONELLA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA
MASTERCLUB,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA
MASTERCLUB,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
ROUSOUDIOU FOTINI
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
PANZA CALLISTA
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
PANZA CALLISTA
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
8
VAISERGISER IRINA
OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
VAISERGISER IRINA
OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
POLYKARPOU ANTREA
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
2
ARYSHEVA VARVARA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
ARYSHEVA VARVARA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
ARZUMIAN MONICA
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
ARZUMIAN MONICA
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 01:58:55 CET +01:00)