Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
Barth Anna
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Dapas Vanessa
ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GENCHEVA MIRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
PAPADOPOULOU ANASTASIA-RAFAELA
A.S.KARATE AGRIAS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
KUZMAN VALENTINA
ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
PETRIC ANASTASIJA
ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Thorstenson Mathilda
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
DIMITROVA ANASTASIJA
KKSAMURAJ,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
ZIBRET ZALA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
Stevanović Jovana
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
RAVLIC ANAMARIJA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Kupper elise
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
7
MATHIS KRISTIN
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Klepic Merjem
KARATE KLUB OKINAWA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
SANCIC KARLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Nikolovska Simona
KK Bottoni,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
ROMANO CARLA ISABELLA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
giammari giada
ssd fitness per terni,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Poole Eilidh
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Helferova Veronika
Farmex Nitra,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Radakovic Vanesa
Bushi,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
4
KNIAZIEVA MARIAM
Champion karate club,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
GUENKOVA YANA
CLUB KARATE TENDAI,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
TURALI SEHER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
GASHI VALEZA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
VESIC MAGDALENA
ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
GENCHEVA MIRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Thorstenson Mathilda
Karateklubb Elit,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
ZIBRET ZALA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
Stevanović Jovana
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Kupper elise
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
SANCIC KARLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Nikolovska Simona
KK Bottoni,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Poole Eilidh
JKS Scotland,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Radakovic Vanesa
Bushi,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
7
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
TURALI SEHER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
GASHI VALEZA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
Miceli Serena
accademia karate bartolo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
GENCHEVA MIRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
ZIBRET ZALA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Kupper elise
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
SANCIC KARLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Radakovic Vanesa
Bushi,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
6
TURALI SEHER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
GASHI VALEZA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Kupper elise
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Radakovic Vanesa
Bushi,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
TURALI SEHER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
TURALI SEHER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
IOSIF EVA
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
MARTINJAK PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
CONSTANTINESCU ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Čučak Nikolina
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
Paesch Sharenaty
Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Ettaleb Miriam
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Grujic Emilia
askö Karate Kara,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
MESIĆ ADNANA
BIH-USK,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Kunosic Dzana
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Ribeiro Ana Rita
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
Belyakova Ksenia
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Bushi Arta
KK Keiks,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
PAPSALIARI NIKI
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Nardi Chiara
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
TEODORESCU ANA ISABELA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
UTOVAC LUCIJA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
FILIPOVIC ANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Chironi Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
STAVROULAKI ELENI-MARINA
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
MANICA BRIANA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Ademi Jusra
KK Keiks,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Platisa Carmen
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Sridi Sofia
Académie karaté leponce ,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
Fital Kori
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
Fajic Emina
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
FONIQI ANILA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Kallestrup Ditte
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
ULKU BILGE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
BEZREBRAYA ARINA
KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Hóková Ella
Farmex Nitra,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
IOSIF EVA
A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Čučak Nikolina
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Paesch Sharenaty
Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Grujic Emilia
askö Karate Kara,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Ribeiro Ana Rita
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
Belyakova Ksenia
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Nardi Chiara
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
UTOVAC LUCIJA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
FILIPOVIC ANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MANICA BRIANA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
Ademi Jusra
KK Keiks,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Fital Kori
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Fajic Emina
ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Kallestrup Ditte
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
3
Hóková Ella
Farmex Nitra,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
SHYLAVA ANASTASIYA
Unmei,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Čučak Nikolina
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Paesch Sharenaty
Sport-en Fitness Bushido,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Belyakova Ksenia
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Nardi Chiara
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MANICA BRIANA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Fital Kori
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
8
Kallestrup Ditte
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
6
SHYLAVA ANASTASIYA
Unmei,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Čučak Nikolina
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Belyakova Ksenia
Спортивный клуб Держава,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Fital Kori
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Kallestrup Ditte
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Čučak Nikolina
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Fital Kori
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Fital Kori
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Fital Kori
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Barth Anna
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
SAMASHEVA BELLA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
8
GENCHEVA MIRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
GENCHEVA MIRA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Kupper elise
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
Kupper elise
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
TURALI SEHER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
TURALI SEHER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Repechage Pool 1,2
Sridi Sofia
Académie karaté leponce ,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Ademi Jusra
KK Keiks,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Ademi Jusra
KK Keiks,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
MANICA BRIANA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
MANICA BRIANA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Kallestrup Ditte
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Kallestrup Ditte
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
Čučak Nikolina
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Čučak Nikolina
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:56:14 CET +01:00)