21st Balkan Championships for Children 2016
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BUSILA ANDREEA TEODORA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
TEODORA LABAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
VEHBI ESTER
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
3
BEKTIC EMINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BUSILA ANDREEA TEODORA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
TOPCAGIC SARA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
7
ORO MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
RAJKO SONJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BEKTIC EMINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
BALKAN SILA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
TOMANOVIC NADJA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
MESAROS MILICA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
TOPCAGIC SARA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ORO MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
BALKAN SILA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
MESAROS MILICA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ORO MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BALKAN SILA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BALKAN SILA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ABRAMOVIC SARA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
YORDANOVA GRACIELA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
YORDANOVA GRACIELA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
SNAJDER DARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
PETROVIC SARA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
SOFTIC DINKA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
JUKICA ANAMARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
VIDMAR MASA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
MIHAJLOVIC NASTASIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
7
DEMIRTAS HANIFE ECE
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SNAJDER DARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
SOFTIC DINKA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
JUKICA ANAMARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DEMIRTAS HANIFE ECE
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SNAJDER DARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
JUKICA ANAMARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SNAJDER DARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BALKAN SILA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
SNAJDER DARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SNAJDER DARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
BEKTIC EMINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MESAROS MILICA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
MESAROS MILICA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
ORO MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
ORO MARINA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
6
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
YORDANOVA GRACIELA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
SOFTIC DINKA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
SOFTIC DINKA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
7
SOFTIC DINKA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
JUKICA ANAMARIJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-11 17:21:16 CEST +02:00)