21st Balkan Championships for Children 2016
12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg
12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ALLUSHI ARBI
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
KRESIC SANDRO
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
KARANIKIC VIKTOR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
ZAHARIEV JULIAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
VUKOJA ANTE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BOJOSKI LUKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
LESNIKA ZAN LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
AYDEMIR MUSTAFA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KRESIC SANDRO
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MARKO MILICEVIC
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ZAHARIEV JULIAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
VUKOJA ANTE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
RADAN UROS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
9
LESNIKA ZAN LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
BIJELIC DUSAN
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KRESIC SANDRO
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
RADAN UROS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
LESNIKA ZAN LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
RADAN UROS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
RADAN UROS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
VUKASOVIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BLAZHEVSKI ANDREJ
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BESIC HASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ZANKOV SVETLIN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ROZMAN LOVRO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
GELIC VLADIMIR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
JORDAN TIMOTEJ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
DAG ALI ENES
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
VUKASOVIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
MICEVSKI PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
BESIC HASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KOVACIC TIBOR
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
ROZMAN LOVRO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
SHISHKOV YORDAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
DAG ALI ENES
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
HERCEG EUGEN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
VUKASOVIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
BESIC HASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ROZMAN LOVRO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
DAG ALI ENES
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
VUKASOVIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
DAG ALI ENES
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
VUKASOVIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
RADAN UROS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
VUKASOVIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
VUKASOVIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
BLAZHEVSKI ANDREJ
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
MICEVSKI PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
MICEVSKI PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
MICEVSKI PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
BESIC HASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MICEVSKI PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
DAG ALI ENES
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
VUKOJA ANTE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
LESNIKA ZAN LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
LESNIKA ZAN LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-11 10:36:48 CEST +02:00)