23rd Balkan Championships for Children 2018
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
FARKAS LOVRO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
GRUBIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ABDULLAI ARSIM
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
BISTRICHANOV MIHAIL
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
FARKAS LOVRO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SADIKOVIC SUAD
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MADZAROVIC LAZAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
SALIU EMRE
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
MATUSKI GEORGI
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
AVCI BERK
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
SELFO ARION
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
JELOVAC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
ABDULLAI ARSIM
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
LAKOVIC DAVID
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
KLJAJIC MIRKO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
RADOVIC LUKA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
PACARIZ RAMADAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
KARAGOZ SAMET
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
STEVOVIĆ IVAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
FARKAS LOVRO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SALIU EMRE
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
MATUSKI GEORGI
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
JELOVAC MIHAJLO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
ABDULLAI ARSIM
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
PACARIZ RAMADAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
KARAGOZ SAMET
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SALIU EMRE
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
MATUSKI GEORGI
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
KARAGOZ SAMET
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SALIU EMRE
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SALIU EMRE
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MADZAROVIC LAZAR
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
FARKAS LOVRO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
FARKAS LOVRO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
FARKAS LOVRO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
MATUSKI GEORGI
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Repechage Pool 1
KLJAJIC MIRKO
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ABDULLAI ARSIM
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
ABDULLAI ARSIM
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
KARAGOZ SAMET
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
KARAGOZ SAMET
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 13:21:10 CET +01:00)