21st Balkan Championships for Children 2016
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
IVAKOVIC ANTE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
YILMAZ EMIRHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
TODOROV ANDREY
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BOZIC KRISTIJAN
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
KECKES TEO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
TODOROVIC LJUBISA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
YILMAZ EMIRHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
DIMITOROV ALEKSANDAR
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
BOZIC KRISTIJAN
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
ZUKIC AFAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
VESELI ENDI
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
MUSLJIJI OMER
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
YILMAZ EMIRHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
ZUKIC AFAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MUSLJIJI OMER
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
MUSLJIJI OMER
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MUSLJIJI OMER
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
DABETIC RADOJE
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
HRISTOV NIKOLA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
RADIC ALEKSA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
MEMIC ENIS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
VILA ARDI
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
DABETIC RADOJE
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
TOFAN ALEXANDRU
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
GLUHINIC DARIO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MEMIC ENIS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
HRISTOV MAXIM
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
KALAJDZIJA DORIAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
COSIC LAZAR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
DABETIC RADOJE
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
GLUHINIC DARIO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
HRISTOV MAXIM
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
KALAJDZIJA DORIAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GLUHINIC DARIO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
KALAJDZIJA DORIAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GLUHINIC DARIO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MUSLJIJI OMER
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
GLUHINIC DARIO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MUSLJIJI OMER
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
VESELI ENDI
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
ZUKIC AFAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
ZUKIC AFAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
DABETIC RADOJE
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
DABETIC RADOJE
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
KALAJDZIJA DORIAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
KALAJDZIJA DORIAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-11 15:19:36 CEST +02:00)