24th Balkan Championships for Children 2019
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BASAROV ANDREJ
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
NECHITESCU FLORIN CRISTIAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
AJANOVIC FARIS
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
BLANUSA MARKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
TOPOLJAK VEDAD
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
DESHEV KRASIMIR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
ALICI YALIN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
BOROVNIK NIK
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
KRASTANOV RADOSLAV
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
SMOLOVIC MARKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
KELJANOVIC TADIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
VUKSANOVIC FEDOR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
NECHITESCU FLORIN CRISTIAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
DRAGAS NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
7
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
10
DELIC KRISTIJAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BLANUSA MARKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
CUTURA TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
ALICI YALIN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
ZUMER JAKOB
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
BOROVNIK NIK
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
TOMANOVIC LUKA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
SMOLOVIC MARKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
HODZIC AMAR
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
VUKSANOVIC FEDOR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
RAONIC ERMIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
KARACA EFE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
GONDI NIKOLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DRAGAS NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
CUTURA TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
ALICI YALIN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
BOROVNIK NIK
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
HODZIC AMAR
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
RAONIC ERMIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
GONDI NIKOLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
CUTURA TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
HODZIC AMAR
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
GONDI NIKOLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
GONDI NIKOLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GONDI NIKOLA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
AJANOVIC FARIS
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
AJANOVIC FARIS
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
DELIC KRISTIJAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
DRAGAS NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
DRAGAS NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
CUTURA TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
CUTURA TONI
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Repechage Pool 1
KARACA EFE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
KARACA EFE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
RAONIC ERMIN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KARACA EFE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
HODZIC AMAR
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 05:27:00 CEST +02:00)