15th Balkan Junior-Cadet Championships and 4th Balkan Cup for U21
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
KLOBASA DAVID
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
NAYDENOV MARIAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
OZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
RAKIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
VASILESKI KONSTANTIN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
CONSTANTIN ALIN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
HAMAMDZIC AMAR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
JANKOVIC PAVLE
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
STANCIU ANDREI MIHAIL
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
HRISTOV RADOSLAV
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Karakasidis Stavros
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
NAYDENOV MARIAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
RAKIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
VASILESKI KONSTANTIN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
JANKOVIC PAVLE
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
HRISTOV RADOSLAV
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
KELESTURA MUHAREM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
RAKIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
VASILESKI KONSTANTIN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
RAKIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Cadet Kata Male - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
LOVIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
STANKOVIC SASA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
GAJSEK BLAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
NIKOLOSKI ZVONKO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
PENEV PENYO
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
MUSANOVIC EMIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
TANASE CRISTIAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
VUKMIROVIC UROS
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
DUCIC MARKO
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
TALER JAKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
CIRLAN VALENTIN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
HRISTOV ALEXANDER
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
BEKAS VASILEIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
STANKOVIC SASA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
NIKOLOSKI ZVONKO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
MUSANOVIC EMIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
VUKMIROVIC UROS
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
TALER JAKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
HRISTOV ALEXANDER
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
ALIHODZA HARIS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
NIKOLOSKI ZVONKO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
VUKMIROVIC UROS
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
HRISTOV ALEXANDER
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
VUKMIROVIC UROS
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Cadet Kata Male - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Cadet Kata Male - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
HRISTOV RADOSLAV
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
RAKIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
RAKIC DAVID
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Cadet Kata Male - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
LOVIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
LOVIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
STANKOVIC SASA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
LOVIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
NIKOLOSKI ZVONKO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
LOVIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
VUKMIROVIC UROS
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 18:28:13 CEST +02:00)