World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
KOSCEVIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
SUSANU ALEXANDRU
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
PAGALILAWAN ELIAN
NZL,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
WEIHMANN RICKUS
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCHMITTO THOMAS
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
TELLOCKE MORRIS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
ORTIZ JEFFERSONT
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
4
PAGALILAWAN ELIAN
NZL,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
3
SAMADHIYA PALASH
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
2
GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
TAN WEI LOONG WILDON
SIN,SIN
Country
Score
SIN
0
CLAVEAU WILLIAM
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
ALASMARI MESFER
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
4
ROSALES DIEGO
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
4
HARTL BOR
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
TELLOCKE MORRIS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
CHAN CHEUK SHING
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
SZILAGYI GERGO
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
RIHA MATEJ
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ORTIZ JEFFERSONT
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
4
PAGALILAWAN ELIAN
NZL,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
1
GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
ALASMARI MESFER
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
ROSALES DIEGO
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
4
TELLOCKE MORRIS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
RIHA MATEJ
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ORTIZ JEFFERSONT
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
3
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
ROSALES DIEGO
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
1
TELLOCKE MORRIS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ORTIZ JEFFERSONT
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
5
TELLOCKE MORRIS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ORTIZ JEFFERSONT
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
Cadet Kata Male - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
BARRECA MIRKO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
MEGRAW JACK
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
HUANG PO-WEI
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
5
MAKAROV SERGEY
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
NGOAN FRANCK
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
IVAN FAIRUZ TAHER
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
OOI SAN HONG
MAS,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
4
VIRTANEN SAKU
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
BARRECA MIRKO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
CRUZ ALEXANDER
PER,PER
Country
Score
PER
1
TADAYON AMIR YAZDAN
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
HUANG PO-WEI
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
5
SZOLAR PAVOL
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
ISMAYILOV JEYHUN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
BADALOV YUSUF
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
NGOAN FRANCK
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
ALWIS AYR
SRI,SRI
Country
Score
SRI
0
MELO INAGAKI EDUARDO
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
STEVENS KEVIN
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
OOI SAN HONG
MAS,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
5
PETERS ADAM
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
TANAKA TOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BARRECA MIRKO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
HUANG PO-WEI
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
4
ISMAYILOV JEYHUN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
NGOAN FRANCK
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
STEVENS KEVIN
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
OOI SAN HONG
MAS,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
1
TANAKA TOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
HUANG PO-WEI
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
NGOAN FRANCK
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
TANAKA TOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
TANAKA TOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
TANAKA TOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Cadet Kata Male - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ORTIZ JEFFERSONT
VEN,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
2
TANAKA TOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
TANAKA TOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Cadet Kata Male - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
CEROVIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
PAGALILAWAN ELIAN
NZL,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
1
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
TELLOCKE MORRIS
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
OOI SAN HONG
MAS,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
2
GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
NGOAN FRANCK
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
MIJAC VLADIMIR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 11:04:45 CET +01:00)