51st EKF Senior Championships
Male Kata
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SULJIC SULEJMAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
FABIAN PETER
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
FALK KARL ERIK FELIX
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
JANDA LUKAS
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
FABIAN PETER
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
DOLPHIN SHANE
IRL,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
TAYLOR REECE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
SMORGUNER ILJA
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
BIRT LLOYD
WAL,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
2
MACZKA BARTOSZ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
STOLAR TOMISLAV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
MEMBO KIRILS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
JANDA LUKAS
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
BONDAREV NICOLAI
MDA,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
ISIC FERRI
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
TURUNEN NIKLAS
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
HEYDAROV ROMAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
DEGER ALPER
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
KLEVAR PARIS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
DACK VU DUC MINH
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
FABIAN PETER
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
SMORGUNER ILJA
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
MACZKA BARTOSZ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
STOLAR TOMISLAV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
JANDA LUKAS
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
5
ISIC FERRI
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
HEYDAROV ROMAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
DACK VU DUC MINH
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SMORGUNER ILJA
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
STOLAR TOMISLAV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
JANDA LUKAS
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
DACK VU DUC MINH
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SMORGUNER ILJA
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
DACK VU DUC MINH
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
DACK VU DUC MINH
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Male Kata - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
BELOUSOV DENIS
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
PENEV PENYO
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
BELOUSOV DENIS
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
SOFUOGLU ALI
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ROHDE CHRISTOPHER
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
5
VOJVODIC MIJAT
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
SZAFRANEK JORDAN
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
SIMIC JOVAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BUSATO MATTIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
NAGY BOTOND
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
KLANECEK ALJAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
DE PASCALIS MIRKO
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
DEIJL WOUTER
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
CAEIROS JORGE
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
MARQUES PATRICK
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SOFUOGLU ALI
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
ROHDE CHRISTOPHER
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
VOJVODIC MIJAT
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
BUSATO MATTIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
NAGY BOTOND
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
5
DEIJL WOUTER
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SOFUOGLU ALI
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
BUSATO MATTIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
NAGY BOTOND
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BUSATO MATTIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Male Kata - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DACK VU DUC MINH
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
Male Kata - Repechage Pool 2,1
Repechage Pool 2,1
KLEVAR PARIS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
HEYDAROV ROMAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
HEYDAROV ROMAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
HEYDAROV ROMAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
JANDA LUKAS
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
HEYDAROV ROMAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
SMORGUNER ILJA
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Repechage Pool 2,1
MARQUES PATRICK
LUX,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
2
DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
NAGY BOTOND
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
NAGY BOTOND
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
BUSATO MATTIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
BUSATO MATTIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 14:01:58 CET +01:00)