Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Zhangbyrbay Moldir
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
LOUNES SIRINE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ASADULLINA DALIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
TSANG YEE TING
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Zhangbyrbay Moldir
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
0
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
STEPANOVA ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Nowakowska Magdalena
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
BOUDERBANE Sophia
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
ACIN LAFUENTE PINEDA
GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
SASSANO SILVIA
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
ASADULLINA DALIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
IOANA CARMEN MATEI
CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
DE SANDE COLLADO MARTA
KARATE NO KACHI LES FRANQUESES,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
SPALOVA TEREZA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
8
BRUNA GABRIELA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
3
Grabska Daria
Champion Team Łódź,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Moore Maddison
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Montaner Berta
Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Zhangbyrbay Moldir
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
BOUDERBANE Sophia
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
SASSANO SILVIA
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ASADULLINA DALIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
SPALOVA TEREZA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
BRUNA GABRIELA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
2
Montaner Berta
Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Zhangbyrbay Moldir
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
BOUDERBANE Sophia
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
ASADULLINA DALIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
BRUNA GABRIELA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BOUDERBANE Sophia
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
BRUNA GABRIELA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BOUDERBANE Sophia
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
KOVACIKOVA LUCIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Watkin Rebecca
FUSHIN RYU KARATE ,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
KOVACIKOVA LUCIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
gomez morales nadia
FEDERACION CANTABRA KARATE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
LUKE AMY
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
1
HUBRICH SHARA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Dousti Nasrin
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
LI RANRAN
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
MALLIA MARKELA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
BOURCOIS AURORE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
RYBAKOVA KSENIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
CICHROVA REBECCA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Khupovets Yekaterina
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
Perfetto Erminia
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Benita Lopez Estela
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KOVACIKOVA LUCIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
0
HUBRICH SHARA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
BOURCOIS AURORE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
CICHROVA REBECCA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Khupovets Yekaterina
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Benita Lopez Estela
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
KOVACIKOVA LUCIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
BOURCOIS AURORE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Benita Lopez Estela
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
BOURCOIS AURORE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
BOURCOIS AURORE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BOUDERBANE Sophia
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
BOURCOIS AURORE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BOUDERBANE Sophia
Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Nowakowska Magdalena
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
Nowakowska Magdalena
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SASSANO SILVIA
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Zhangbyrbay Moldir
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Zhangbyrbay Moldir
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
BRUNA GABRIELA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
BRUNA GABRIELA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
5
Repechage Pool 1,2
MALLIA MARKELA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
CICHROVA REBECCA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
CICHROVA REBECCA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
9
CICHROVA REBECCA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Benita Lopez Estela
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
PLANK BETTINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 19:22:24 CET +01:00)