24th Balkan Championships for Children 2019
13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg
13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
PETKOVIC SASA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
KAVAZ INELA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KALPAKLI IKLIM SEVVAL
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
HORVAT IVONA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KAVAZ INELA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KALMAR MATEA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
PIRGANOSKA MARIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
GUSCIC NORA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
BISENIC LENA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
6
BASIC SUMEJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
SOYLEMEZ ZEYNEP
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
BERJASEVIC ANIDA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
KALPAKLI IKLIM SEVVAL
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
MIHAILOVSKA TEA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
GAGIC MILICA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
HANDZIC SAMRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
MUSTAFAI GRESA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
ZEJNIC EMMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KOSTIC ANDJELA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
BARAKOVIC MEDINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KALMAR MATEA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
GUSCIC NORA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BISENIC LENA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
SOYLEMEZ ZEYNEP
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
KALPAKLI IKLIM SEVVAL
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
HANDZIC SAMRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MUSTAFAI GRESA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
KOSTIC ANDJELA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
KALMAR MATEA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
BISENIC LENA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
KALPAKLI IKLIM SEVVAL
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
KOSTIC ANDJELA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BISENIC LENA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
KALPAKLI IKLIM SEVVAL
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
KALPAKLI IKLIM SEVVAL
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
13 Yrs Kumite Female +54 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
BASIC SUMEJA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
SOYLEMEZ ZEYNEP
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SOYLEMEZ ZEYNEP
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
SOYLEMEZ ZEYNEP
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
KALMAR MATEA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Repechage Pool 1
HORVAT IVONA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
HORVAT IVONA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MIHAILOVSKA TEA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
HANDZIC SAMRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
HANDZIC SAMRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
HANDZIC SAMRA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
KOSTIC ANDJELA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 06:30:25 CEST +02:00)