Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Kossenko German
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
De Martin Sabri
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Hernandez Mauro
SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Jewell Brandon
Traditional Karate-Do Wado-Kai,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
FLORES MOLINA JOSE JAVIER
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BERTA MATTIA
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Gebka Maciej
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
SECK SAKHO BABACAR
GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
DA SILVA DEUS HEITOR
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
SAMARINOV ARTEM
DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Moss Morgan
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Kossenko German
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
Bendiab Salim
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
JACQUET DNYLSON
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
7
Jewell Brandon
Traditional Karate-Do Wado-Kai,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
7
Babor Marek
Sportovní klub bojových umění Hostivař,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
BERTA MATTIA
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
SECK SAKHO BABACAR
GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
CASTILLO ANEL
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
3
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
6
foresythe albert
Uechi-Ryu GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
SAMARINOV ARTEM
DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
LAKEHAL MEHDI
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Luke Bryce
Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Camilo Rafael
Associação Muguen-kan de Karate-Do,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
Bendiab Salim
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
JACQUET DNYLSON
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
BERTA MATTIA
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CASTILLO ANEL
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
0
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
5
SAMARINOV ARTEM
DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
Camilo Rafael
Associação Muguen-kan de Karate-Do,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Bendiab Salim
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
SAMARINOV ARTEM
DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Bendiab Salim
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
Martinez Velilla Marcos
SHURIYAMA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
GONCALVES DIAS NUNO Manuel
FEDERAÇÃO CABO-VERDIANA DE KARATÉ,CPV
Country
Score
CPV
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Kondov Yordan
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Ganjzadeh Sajad
Mega pars,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
GHISLANDI MICHAEL
PUNTO SPORTIVO- KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
arab hadi
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Moshekov Plamen
Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Arkania Gogita
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Caceres de Torres Pedro
SENSHI-DO CDE,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Santarelli Raoul
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Cerne Nemanja
Karate Budokan International,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
Walters Chandler
Kazoku Renshinkai,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Lardy Tyron
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
Raiymkulov Medeu
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
GONCALVES DIAS NUNO Manuel
FEDERAÇÃO CABO-VERDIANA DE KARATÉ,CPV
Country
Score
CPV
0
BABOS MICHAL
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Ganjzadeh Sajad
Mega pars,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
5
GOMEZ BORGE SERGIO
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
arab hadi
IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
López Jorge
Escuela de Karate Miguel Angel,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Arkania Gogita
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
8
Ruiz de Castañeda Garcia Igor
CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Santarelli Raoul
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Migdalski Mariusz
Klub Sportowy Gokken,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Walters Chandler
Kazoku Renshinkai,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Vizuete Jagoba
Gimnasio Fitness Gasteiz,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Lardy Tyron
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Reis Filipe
SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
WEBER FLORIAN
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
KOLIKOV ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
BABOS MICHAL
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
Ganjzadeh Sajad
Mega pars,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
López Jorge
Escuela de Karate Miguel Angel,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Arkania Gogita
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
8
Santarelli Raoul
Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Vizuete Jagoba
Gimnasio Fitness Gasteiz,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
Reis Filipe
SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
WEBER FLORIAN
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
BABOS MICHAL
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Arkania Gogita
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
Vizuete Jagoba
Gimnasio Fitness Gasteiz,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Reis Filipe
SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Arkania Gogita
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
2
Reis Filipe
SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Arkania Gogita
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
Arkania Gogita
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Arkania Gogita
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DA SILVA DEUS HEITOR
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
foresythe albert
Uechi-Ryu GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
foresythe albert
Uechi-Ryu GB,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
CASTILLO ANEL
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
0
CASTILLO ANEL
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country
Score
DOM
2
SAMARINOV ARTEM
DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
SAMARINOV ARTEM
DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
7
Bendiab Salim
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
Bendiab Salim
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
Repechage Pool 1,2
Moshekov Plamen
Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
Ruiz de Castañeda Garcia Igor
CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Ruiz de Castañeda Garcia Igor
CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Ruiz de Castañeda Garcia Igor
CLUB KARATE CASTAÑEDA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
López Jorge
Escuela de Karate Miguel Angel,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
BABOS MICHAL
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
5
BABOS MICHAL
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
5
BABOS MICHAL
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
Reis Filipe
SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 23:24:25 CET +01:00)