WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup
Kumite Female U21 -50kg
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
CASSEE MEREL
KARATEKENAMJU,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
GRDENIC INES
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
NARDI ALESSIA
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SPALOVA TEREZA
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
CAVO CAMILLA
SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR
Country
Score
SMR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GRDENIC INES
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
HABERL URSA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
SPALOVA TEREZA
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
ĆORIĆ IRIS
KARATE SAVEZ REGIJE HERCEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
KLEMENT KÁRMEN
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
ISSA MARIM
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
SACRISTAN BELTRAN TANIA
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GRDENIC INES
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
SPALOVA TEREZA
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
KLEMENT KÁRMEN
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
8
SACRISTAN BELTRAN TANIA
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GRDENIC INES
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
KLEMENT KÁRMEN
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GRDENIC INES
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
TEYMUROVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KURBEGOVIC AJLA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
BROSSA ALESSIA
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
VALSAN LOULOA
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
8
ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
BROSSA ALESSIA
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
9
EL ATTAR NADA
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GRDENIC INES
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
CASSEE MEREL
KARATEKENAMJU,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
HABERL URSA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
8
HABERL URSA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
9
HABERL URSA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
SPALOVA TEREZA
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
KLEMENT KÁRMEN
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
KLEMENT KÁRMEN
VASAS SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
Kumite Female U21 -50kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
TEYMUROVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
TEYMUROVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
5
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
TEYMUROVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
PEHAR JELENA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 12:03:18 CET +01:00)