WKF Training Camp 2019 & U12 and U21 Cup
Kumite Male U21 -60kg
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SEYITGULYYEV ARZUV
TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
0
LAÂTTAR OMAR
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
LAÂTTAR OMAR
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
DE FALCO DAVID
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
CSOPPU BENCE
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
GRECO DANILO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SEHRINE AGHILES
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
STEFANYUK VIKTOR
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
ALNAJJAR OMAR
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
GENTILE SAMUELE
ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DULOVIC NENAD
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
6
BEKTESHI MERGIM
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
AGOVIĆ MIRNES
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
FLORIAN HAAS
GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
SPITZ LUCA
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO
FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
Country
Score
BUR
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DE FALCO DAVID
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
GRECO DANILO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
ALNAJJAR OMAR
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
5
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DULOVIC NENAD
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
FLORIAN HAAS
GOJU-RYU KARATEVEREIN SCHIFFERSTADT E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO
FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
Country
Score
BUR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
GRECO DANILO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
DULOVIC NENAD
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO
FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
Country
Score
BUR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GRECO DANILO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DULOVIC NENAD
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
DULOVIC NENAD
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
AUGUSTO SALVATI
OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
CHAU KA HIM
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
CHAU KA HIM
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
2
BEREZOVSKYI DMYTRO
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
RIBEIRO JOÃO
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
Country
Score
POR
6
VLAD PAMFIL
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ALI MOHAMMAD AKHTAR
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
GEHTBARG RONEN
KSK ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
PALAZZO SIMONE
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
HROMYK MYKOLA
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
DALTIN ERIC
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
IDRIZI ABDURAHIM
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
TAS SAMI
NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
KRASNIQI MUJE
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
MAILLEFER CYRILLE
KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
7
BULATAU ILYA
FSK VOLAT,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
CHAU KA HIM
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
3
RIBEIRO JOÃO
UNIÃO POVEIRA DE KARATE,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
GEHTBARG RONEN
KSK ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
DALTIN ERIC
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
KRASNIQI MUJE
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
MAILLEFER CYRILLE
KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
CHAU KA HIM
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
GEHTBARG RONEN
KSK ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MAILLEFER CYRILLE
KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GEHTBARG RONEN
KSK ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DULOVIC NENAD
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
HAJDARPAŠIĆ ELDIN
CHAMPION,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
IDRIZI ABDURAHIM
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DALTIN ERIC
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
DALTIN ERIC
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
DALTIN ERIC
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MAILLEFER CYRILLE
KASHIVAKAN KARATE DO,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
DALTIN ERIC
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
GEHTBARG RONEN
KSK ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
1
Kumite Male U21 -60kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
BEKTESHI MERGIM
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO
FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
Country
Score
BUR
1
CAPENDA ULIENGUE EUDES JENECIO
FÉDÉRATION BURKINABÈ DE KARATÉ,BUR
Country
Score
BUR
6
GRECO DANILO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
GRECO DANILO
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 11:43:55 CET +01:00)