World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
JELINIC BRUNO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MARTIN CHAVEZ JAVIER
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
NEGRETE PEREZ JADER LUIS
COL,COL
Country
Score
COL
4
SUSANU ALEXANDRU
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
VESELI FAHIK
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
8
SKOUFIAS THOMAS CHRISTOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
AMARUK RATTAWUT
THA,THA
Country
Score
THA
5
ARSLANOV TOLIBJON
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
OBLAK TJAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ALI AHMED
BRN,BRN
Country
Score
BRN
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOLESNIKOV DANILA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
GRIDLEY JAMIE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
BAGAEV MIMOLAT
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MARTIN CHAVEZ JAVIER
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
HAAS FLORIAN
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
SUSANU ALEXANDRU
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
PAUCAR KEVIN
ECU,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
3
VESELI FAHIK
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
6
AMARUK RATTAWUT
THA,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
ALVIAN DWIANGGA WIJAYA
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
1
ALI AHMED
BRN,BRN
Country
Score
BRN
3
CHAU KA HIM
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
GRIDLEY JAMIE
ENG,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
9
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
MINAMI YUNOSUKE
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
ROSALES FELIX
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
VITULANO GENNARO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
HAAS FLORIAN
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
PAUCAR KEVIN
ECU,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
7
VESELI FAHIK
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
ALVIAN DWIANGGA WIJAYA
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
3
ALI AHMED
BRN,BRN
Country
Score
BRN
2
AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
6
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
VITULANO GENNARO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
PAUCAR KEVIN
ECU,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
3
VESELI FAHIK
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
VESELI FAHIK
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
YU HAO
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
HUANG PO-TSUNG
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
BROKS DAVIS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
4
ZALDIVAR JULIO
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
VELINOV KRISTIAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
RATHNAYAKE CH
SRI,SRI
Country
Score
SRI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALMALKI MOHAMMED
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
5
DOS SANTOS ISAAC VINICIUS
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
MACDONALD CALUM
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
WILLIAMS JODY
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
HANSEN NICKY
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ARAVIND B KAUSHIC
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
9
OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
HUANG PO-TSUNG
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
2
NICHOLS DAVID
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
BROKS DAVIS
LAT,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
VELINOV KRISTIAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
ALMALKI MOHAMMED
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
2
BERTHON ENZO
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
IVETIC ALEXANDER
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
HANSEN NICKY
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
ROSALES DIEGO
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
ARAVIND B KAUSHIC
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
3
TAAL KAREL
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
ALIYEV NURI
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
NICHOLS DAVID
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
BERTHON ENZO
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
ROSALES DIEGO
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
ARAVIND B KAUSHIC
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
NICHOLS DAVID
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
BERTHON ENZO
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
ALY ZYAD ELGHARIB
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
8
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
BERTHON ENZO
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
BERTHON ENZO
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
BERTHON ENZO
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BAGAEV MIMOLAT
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
MINAMI YUNOSUKE
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
MINAMI YUNOSUKE
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
VITULANO GENNARO
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
6
AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
MINAMI YUNOSUKE
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
VESELI FAHIK
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALMALKI MOHAMMED
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
NICHOLS DAVID
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
8
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 23:14:44 CET +01:00)