European Universities Combat Championships - Karate
Kumite Men -67 kg
Kumite Men -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
STANILA MIHAI ANDREI
UNIVERSITY OF PITESTI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
MIKULA DOMINIK
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
RIVOV VASIL
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY SOFIA- BRANCH PLOVDIV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
KARA ABDULKADIR
ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DE VIVO GIANLUCA
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MIKULA DOMINIK
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
9
RANZA PERSICO PAOLO
UNIVERSITY OF TRIESTE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DONOFRIO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
HOMOLA MATEJ
PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
RIVOV VASIL
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY SOFIA- BRANCH PLOVDIV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
DABRUNZO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF NAPLES PARTHENOPE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
POVRŽENIĆ DINO
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
BALENDRAKUMAR GOWSHEKAN
UNIVERSITY OF GRENOBLE ALPES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
DE VIVO GIANLUCA
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GORENC DENIS
UNIVERSITY OF LJUBLJANA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
NAIDA VALENTYN
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF UKRAINE ON PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
GABRIELS KENNETH
HASSELT UNIVERSITY,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
GÜLTEKİN SAVAŞ ULAŞ
ISTANBUL AYDIN UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
O’NEIL-SMITH AARON
UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO
UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
TURCHI LUCA
THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MIKULA DOMINIK
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
DONOFRIO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
RIVOV VASIL
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY SOFIA- BRANCH PLOVDIV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
POVRŽENIĆ DINO
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
DE VIVO GIANLUCA
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
NAIDA VALENTYN
NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF UKRAINE ON PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORT,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
O’NEIL-SMITH AARON
UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO
UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DONOFRIO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
POVRŽENIĆ DINO
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DE VIVO GIANLUCA
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO
UNIVERSITY OF VALENCIA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DONOFRIO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
DE VIVO GIANLUCA
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
DONOFRIO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Kumite Men -67 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
RASHITI VALDRIN
UNIVERSITY OF PRISHTINA,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
ROSIELLO JESS
CONDORCET HIGH EDUCATION INSTITUTION,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BENEDETTI LUCA
UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
AZIZI ABDENOUR
UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
RASHITI VALDRIN
UNIVERSITY OF PRISHTINA,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
PINTO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF TURIN,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
BENOTTI GIANMARCO
UNIVERSITY OF ROME FORO ITALICO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
NEVES JORDAN
LUNEX INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH, EXERCISE AND SPORTS,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
3
MENDES JOAQUIM
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
GÜNEY ALİ
ULUDAG UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
MILANI LORENZO
THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
KUJAWA JONATAN
NONPUBLIC MEDICAL COLLEGE IN WROCLAW,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
AZIZI ABDENOUR
UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
HRIBOVŠEK BLAŽ
VOCATIONAL COLLEGE CELJE,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
SAHIN MUHAMMET FATIH
ISTANBUL TICARET UNIVERSITY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
ASNA SANCHES ALEX
OPEN UNIVERSITY OF CATALONIA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
CAPE LEO
LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
PETKOV DAVID
ST. CYRIL AND METHODIUS UNIVERSITY OF SKOPJE,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ŠTIMAC STJEPAN
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
RASHITI VALDRIN
UNIVERSITY OF PRISHTINA,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
NEVES JORDAN
LUNEX INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH, EXERCISE AND SPORTS,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
2
MENDES JOAQUIM
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
MILANI LORENZO
THE SAPIENZA UNIVERSITY OF ROME,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
AZIZI ABDENOUR
UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
ASNA SANCHES ALEX
OPEN UNIVERSITY OF CATALONIA,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
CAPE LEO
LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
ŠTIMAC STJEPAN
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
NEVES JORDAN
LUNEX INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH, EXERCISE AND SPORTS,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
0
MENDES JOAQUIM
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
AZIZI ABDENOUR
UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
ŠTIMAC STJEPAN
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
MENDES JOAQUIM
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
ŠTIMAC STJEPAN
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
ŠTIMAC STJEPAN
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Kumite Men -67 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
DONOFRIO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
ŠTIMAC STJEPAN
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
DONOFRIO FRANCESCO
UNIVERSITY OF ROME TOR VERGATA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Kumite Men -67 kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
8
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
CAPE LEO
LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
3
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR
NATIONAL TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV POLYTECHNICAL INSTITUTE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
AZIZI ABDENOUR
UNIVERSITÉ BRETAGNE SUD,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
MENDES JOAQUIM
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
Country
Score
POR
MENDES JOAQUIM
UNIVERSITY OF PORTO,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
Kumite Men -67 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
HOMOLA MATEJ
PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
HOMOLA MATEJ
PAN-EUROPEAN UNIVERSITY,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
8
MIKULA DOMINIK
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH BOHEMIA,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
POVRŽENIĆ DINO
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
POVRŽENIĆ DINO
UNIVERSITY OF ZAGREB,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
9
DE VIVO GIANLUCA
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
DE VIVO GIANLUCA
UNIVERSITY OF PEGASO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-29 17:22:27 CEST +02:00)