17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
VASILJ JURE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MOLABECIRI KADRO
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
JURISIN -KAUFMAN LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
DAVITKOV LJUBOMIR
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
RAMADANOVSKI DAVUD
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
CETIC ALEKSANDAR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ISCI YUSUF
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
KERSIC AHLIN ZAN
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
OZBEY EMIRHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
DUMITRU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
ALUSHI AMOS
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
MAHMUTI ARIAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
BAMBOI AUREL ALEXANDRU
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
JEKIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAGLIC DZENAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
GRIL BLAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
JURISIN -KAUFMAN LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
DAVITKOV LJUBOMIR
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
MRAKIC MIDHET
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
CETIC ALEKSANDAR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
ISCI YUSUF
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
MACUKIC PATRIK
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
OZBEY EMIRHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
DUMITRU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MURADBASIC HARIS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
JEKIC LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
RUSHITI ESAT
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
GRIL BLAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
JURISIN -KAUFMAN LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
MRAKIC MIDHET
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
ISCI YUSUF
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
OZBEY EMIRHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
RUSHITI ESAT
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
GRIL BLAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
JURISIN -KAUFMAN LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
GRIL BLAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
CETIC ALEKSANDAR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
CETIC ALEKSANDAR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
ISCI YUSUF
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
ISCI YUSUF
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
ISCI YUSUF
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
JURISIN -KAUFMAN LUKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Repechage Pool 1
MAHMUTI ARIAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
MURADBASIC HARIS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
MURADBASIC HARIS
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
10
OZBEY EMIRHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
OZBEY EMIRHAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
GRIL BLAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
GRIL BLAZ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 11:03:42 CEST +02:00)