World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
QUEZADA ANDRE
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
0
HUSEINBEGOVIC ISMAR
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
VANACORE ALESSIO
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
BOEGELUND LASSE
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
6
HARVEY BEN
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
NASER NASER
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
ASAAS ABDELKARIM
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
DRAGAN GEORGE CRISTIAN
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
STOJANOVSKI HRISTIJAN
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
PAJOR DORIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
BENYOUNES ARIEL RAFAEL
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
KASYMBEKOV KALYSBEK
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
1
JUST CLOPES JOAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
MALY MATYAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
PAPAY MARTIN
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
CARVALHO HENRIQUE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BEZERRA LUCAS
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
5
BRITOS ISAIAS
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
HUSEINBEGOVIC ISMAR
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
5
BOEGELUND LASSE
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
BOTOS BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
NASER NASER
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
GLISHCHINSKIY MATVEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
STOJANOVSKI HRISTIJAN
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
MANIA SABA
GEORGIA,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
3
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
KASYMBEKOV KALYSBEK
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
MALY MATYAS
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
FRANCOIS ANTHONY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
CARVALHO HENRIQUE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
BRITOS ISAIAS
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
0
SEREMETAKIS EVAGGELOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
BOEGELUND LASSE
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
8
GLISHCHINSKIY MATVEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
STOJANOVSKI HRISTIJAN
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
FRANCOIS ANTHONY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
CARVALHO HENRIQUE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
SEREMETAKIS EVAGGELOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BOEGELUND LASSE
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
3
GLISHCHINSKIY MATVEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
5
CARVALHO HENRIQUE
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BOEGELUND LASSE
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
4
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BOEGELUND LASSE
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
BAGHIROV RAVAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
UCHINO SHOTA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
9
GALASSO LOUIS
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
DE VIVO DANIELE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
JEVTOVIC DUSAN
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
DA SILVA FACUNDO
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
KERSIC AHLIN ZAN
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
DUNCAN JAYDEN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
JAFFARI PAJHAN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
ANUGRAH PRASETYO
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
BOUDREAU YANICK
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
HOUNIFA ILIAS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
DEOMAMPO LEIGH JUSTIN
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country
Score
PHI
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
JANKAUSKS EMILS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
MELS YERMUKHAMMED
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
UCHINO SHOTA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
4
THIAGU JANARDHAN
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
1
DA SILVA FACUNDO
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
1
ALOTAIBI FAISAL
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
2
DUNCAN JAYDEN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
3
SEAR CAMERON
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
ANUGRAH PRASETYO
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
1
PHITHAK NETINAI
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
5
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
SAHITI OMER
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
HOUNIFA ILIAS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
RUZIC ADRIAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MELS YERMUKHAMMED
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
MARUSHCHAK MAKSYM
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
UCHINO SHOTA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
ALOTAIBI FAISAL
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
4
DUNCAN JAYDEN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
PHITHAK NETINAI
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
6
HOUNIFA ILIAS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
MARUSHCHAK MAKSYM
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
UCHINO SHOTA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
4
ALOTAIBI FAISAL
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
HOUNIFA ILIAS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
UCHINO SHOTA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
UCHINO SHOTA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
BOEGELUND LASSE
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
UCHINO SHOTA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
UCHINO SHOTA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
HARVEY BEN
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
BOTOS BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
BOTOS BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
BOTOS BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
BOTOS BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
GLISHCHINSKIY MATVEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Repechage Pool 1,2
BAGHIROV RAVAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
4
DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
ALOTAIBI FAISAL
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 10:25:43 CET +01:00)