15th Balkan Junior-Cadet Championships and 4th Balkan Cup for U21
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BEKAS VASILEIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
DOLCIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
DOLCIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
PERC LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
XHABIRI VIGAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
PETROVIC JOVAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
CAZINKIC TARIK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
BASHA BEKIM
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
LYATIF SERKAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
MARIN CRISTIAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
ADZIC MILOS
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
LETIC DAMJAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
GENC KRAJA
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
MAHMUTI ADRIJAN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
PETROVIC BORNA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
BEKTAS NEDIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MARIC ANDRIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DOLCIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
PETROVIC JOVAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
CAZINKIC TARIK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MARIN CRISTIAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ADZIC MILOS
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
GENC KRAJA
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
PETROVIC BORNA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DOLCIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
CAZINKIC TARIK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
ADZIC MILOS
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
CAZINKIC TARIK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
CAZINKIC TARIK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
FATKIC NERMAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
10
STANCIU ANDREI MIHAIL
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
FATKIC NERMAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
TAHIROVIC SEID
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
IVANOV NIKOLA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
KORITNIK JERNEJ
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
TURK KARLO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
MARJANO KAUXHERI
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
KRSTIC LAZAR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
VELICKOVIC STEVAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
KONDIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
LAMBRU ROBERT
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
PAVLOV VASIL
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
FERLIN LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
JOKIC PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
VASILESKI KONSTANTIN
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
MATIC ANTE
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
FATKIC NERMAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
IVANOV NIKOLA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
TURK KARLO
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
KONDIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
PAVLOV VASIL
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
JOKIC PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
MATIC ANTE
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
FATKIC NERMAN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
KONDIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
JOKIC PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
KONDIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
KONDIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
CAZINKIC TARIK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
KONDIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
KONDIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Repechage Pool 2,1
Repechage Pool 2,1
BASHA BEKIM
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
BASHA BEKIM
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
MARIN CRISTIAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
BASHA BEKIM
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
DOLCIC LUKA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Repechage Pool 2,1
VELICKOVIC STEVAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
VELICKOVIC STEVAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
PAVLOV VASIL
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
VELICKOVIC STEVAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
JOKIC PETAR
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
6
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 12:12:27 CEST +02:00)