World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
ALYAMANI YOUSEF
QAT,QAT
Country
Score
QAT
0
CHORIYEV AKMAL
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ANDREWARTHA ZAC
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
HEDAYATI AMIR
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
PODSKLAN DAVID
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
CHORIYEV AKMAL
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
KASTURI SAFIN
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
CHENG ZEYU
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
3
ANDREWARTHA ZAC
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
3
CHEUNG SIU YEUNG
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
ALESSA ABDULAZIZ
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
ALCOBIA MIGUEL
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
8
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
MAURYA ROSHAN
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
1
MAMEDOV ASIMAN
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
SABIECKI MILOSZ
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
ALHABASHNEH ALI
JOR,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
4
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
CHENG ZEYU
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
ANDREWARTHA ZAC
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
ALCOBIA MIGUEL
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
7
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
MAMEDOV ASIMAN
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
ALHABASHNEH ALI
JOR,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
ALCOBIA MIGUEL
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
MAMEDOV ASIMAN
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MEEBANG TORPONG
THA,THA
Country
Score
THA
0
MICIVODA ALDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SHAHGOL YAHYA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
BATIS ANTONIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MICIVODA ALDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
SEKOURI YASSINE
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
7
PAN MENG-WEI
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
TAMURA HIBIKI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
KOSHANOV BATYRKHAN
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
NAIDA VALENTYN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
THOMSON KYLE
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
SHAHGOL YAHYA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
HAMED AMR HAMED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
CIZO KILIAN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
JUAN BERRY RAHARUSUN
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
SOH JEAN CHEE TECK
SIN,SIN
Country
Score
SIN
0
KHASAIF SUHIL
UAE,UAE
Country
Score
UAE
3
GOLDFINGER DARIO
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
TAIRA ERICK
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SEKOURI YASSINE
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
TAMURA HIBIKI
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
NAIDA VALENTYN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
SHAHGOL YAHYA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
CIZO KILIAN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
KHASAIF SUHIL
UAE,UAE
Country
Score
UAE
0
GOLDFINGER DARIO
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SEKOURI YASSINE
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
NAIDA VALENTYN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
CIZO KILIAN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
GOLDFINGER DARIO
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
SEKOURI YASSINE
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
CIZO KILIAN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
SEKOURI YASSINE
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
SEKOURI YASSINE
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
ARIOLI ANDREA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
CHORIYEV AKMAL
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
3
CHORIYEV AKMAL
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
CHENG ZEYU
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
CHORIYEV AKMAL
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
0
ALCOBIA MIGUEL
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
GOK SAMED
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
PAN MENG-WEI
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
TOMLJANOVIC LEON
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
NAIDA VALENTYN
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
CIZO KILIAN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
CIZO KILIAN
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 10:09:52 CET +01:00)