15th Balkan Junior-Cadet Championships and 4th Balkan Cup for U21
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
PEJKOVIC FRANE
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
CEMAN ASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
MARKOVIC VUCKO
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
MUSTAFA ARLIND
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
IOANNOY CHRISTOS
CYP,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
NONKOVIC MARKO
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
CEHIC AJDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
9
BABOK DOMINIK
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
TASKOV EMILYAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
TANASE CRISTIAN
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
HENRI SADIKAJ
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
GOSHEV ROBERT
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
6
SKRABLIN PATRIK
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
4
SUSKAVCEVIC ALEKSA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
SOLDO MILE
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
VATHIS ANASTASIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SASKO TOMISLAV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
GJOLEKE HOXHAJ
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
4
KOSTOV MARKO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
JOVANOVIC BOJAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
JAKABOS ROBERT
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
PASKALEV STOYAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
CEMAN ASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
MUSTAFA ARLIND
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
IOANNOY CHRISTOS
CYP,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
3
DYRMISHI REDION
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
CEHIC AJDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
TASKOV EMILYAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
9
VLAHOVIC OGNJEN
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
SKRABLIN PATRIK
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
SOLDO MILE
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
SASKO TOMISLAV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
KOSTOV MARKO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
PASKALEV STOYAN
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
HALILOVIC AMAR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
CEMAN ASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
IOANNOY CHRISTOS
CYP,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
CEHIC AJDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
SASKO TOMISLAV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
HALILOVIC AMAR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
CEMAN ASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SASKO TOMISLAV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
SASKO TOMISLAV
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
HENRI SADIKAJ
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
6
HENRI SADIKAJ
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
2
VLAHOVIC OGNJEN
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
CEHIC AJDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
CEHIC AJDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
7
CEHIC AJDIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
CEMAN ASIM
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Repechage Pool 1
GJOLEKE HOXHAJ
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
10
GJOLEKE HOXHAJ
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
4
KOSTOV MARKO
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
GJOLEKE HOXHAJ
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
3
HALILOVIC AMAR
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 15:00:26 CEST +02:00)