World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Junior Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-12 06:43:34 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • WICKRAMARATHANA PGYM 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI
  • HUNG PO-CHUN 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YONG RYOTARO 
    MAS,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALBADRI RAKAN 
    KSA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • ZAND ALI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERREIRA BRUNO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • BUCHINGER LUKAS 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOKTAS EMRE VEFA 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DIK ILYA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • TRUONG KHAI 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • HUNG PO-CHUN 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • OUARZAZI MOUAD 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • ZAND ALI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TRANIER LOICK 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • YAMADA YOSHIKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • FERREIRA BRUNO 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ELKOUMY ALI 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • DIK ILYA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • POLO FLOREZ FELIPE ALBERTO 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • KLOBASA DAVID 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PANAGIA GIUSEPPE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DOTE TREYSON 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OUARZAZI MOUAD 
    MAR,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • ZAND ALI 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • YAMADA YOSHIKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • ELKOUMY ALI 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • POLO FLOREZ FELIPE ALBERTO 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • PANAGIA GIUSEPPE 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • YAMADA YOSHIKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ELKOUMY ALI 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • HEYDAROV ROMAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LEE YANG ISAAC 
    SIN,SIN
    Country Score
    SIN 0
  • TAMBORLANI MATTEO 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOKARICA LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • PALAO JIREH 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FORGACS TAMAS 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SIM JESSE ROBERT 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GARCIA EDUARDO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AL ASHRAM MOHAMAD YAZAN 
    SYR,SYR
    Country Score
    SYR 1
  • BARNETT KHYBER 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TAMBORLANI MATTEO 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • CHAN HO HONG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • BOKARICA LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • SHARMA SATYAM 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • SIM JESSE ROBERT 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • RAHARDJA RICHARD 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • YUEN SHAUN 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • ROMRUEN TANAPON 
    THA,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • GARCIA EDUARDO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KOBZAREV VADIM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • RAKIC DAVID 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BARNETT KHYBER 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • SCOTT CHRISTOPHER 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • EASTON LUKE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • MOSHFEGH SHERVIN 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TAMBORLANI MATTEO 
    CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BOKARICA LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • RAHARDJA RICHARD 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • YUEN SHAUN 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • KOBZAREV VADIM 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BARNETT KHYBER 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • EASTON LUKE 
    ENG,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOKARICA LUKA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RAHARDJA RICHARD 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 4
  • PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BARNETT KHYBER 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RAHARDJA RICHARD 
    NZL,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA
Repechage Pool 1,2
ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
DOM,DOM
Country Score
DOM 4
ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
DOM,DOM
Country Score
DOM 3
OUARZAZI MOUAD 
MAR,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
DOM,DOM
Country Score
DOM 3
YAMADA YOSHIKI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF 
DOM,DOM
Country Score
DOM
HEYDAROV ROMAN 
AZE,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RAKIC DAVID 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
KOBZAREV VADIM 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
KOBZAREV VADIM 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
KOBZAREV VADIM 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
BARNETT KHYBER 
CAN,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
RAHARDJA RICHARD 
NZL,NZL
Country Score
NZL
RAHARDJA RICHARD 
NZL,NZL
Country Score
NZL 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-12 06:43:34 CET +01:00)