17th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:38:46 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • KRSTEVSKA TEODORA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OSTOJIC TEA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • KECKES ELENA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ZARIJA ARIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • DJURKOVIC TAMARA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • ABDULIC EMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • POLONIJO STELLA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MILEVA MARIJA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DEMIR YAGMUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • RAKOVIC SARA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SELIMI BUKURIJE 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TOPIC SEJLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • KOVACEVIC MINA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • DJELADINI ILIRA 
    MKD,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ZARIJA ARIJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ABDULIC EMINA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DEMIR YAGMUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • TOPIC SEJLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • JANKOVIC BOJANA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DEMIR YAGMUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DEMIR YAGMUR 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YENEN FATMA NAZ 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1
MILEVA MARIJA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
MILEVA MARIJA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
ABDULIC EMINA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
MILEVA MARIJA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD
MAHMUTOVIC SARA 
BIH,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
Repechage Pool 1
DJELADINI ILIRA 
MKD,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
JANKOVIC BOJANA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
JANKOVIC BOJANA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 6
JANKOVIC BOJANA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 09:38:46 CEST +02:00)