Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Bortot Lucia
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
7
KONTOY IRENE
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
GHIRELLI ANNA
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GASHI REDONA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
4
MAGAJNA MASA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Hernandez Melania
Karate Xavi Andorra,AND
Country
Score
AND
0
Falkina Galina
BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Giesinger Vanessa
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
NOVAK SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bonaiti Giulia
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
10
IBRYAM YILDIZ
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Aichouch Nailla
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
PANCHUK ARIADNA
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Egorova Nadejda
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Abdulić Emina
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
GHINEA SILVIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ZARIJA ARIJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Millet Marie
KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Hernandez Perez Mónica
Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
KONTOY IRENE
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
GASHI REDONA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
HRISTOVA IREN
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Falkina Galina
BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
NICOSANTI Ester
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Giesinger Vanessa
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
ROSS BILLIE
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
Bonaiti Giulia
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Aichouch Nailla
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Abdulić Emina
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
ZARIJA ARIJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
Werner Madeleine
Shobu Karate Vienna,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
Hernandez Perez Mónica
Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Costa Rebecca
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
GASHI REDONA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Falkina Galina
BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
ROSS BILLIE
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Bonaiti Giulia
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
ZARIJA ARIJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Costa Rebecca
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
Falkina Galina
BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Bonaiti Giulia
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZARIJA ARIJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Bonaiti Giulia
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
Bonaiti Giulia
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
DJORDJEVIC KATARINA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BELLINELLI MELANIA
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
SGARDELLI EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
GARCIA MOYA NIDIA
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
7
Kleinekathöfer Stella
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Hekelaar Gombert Annemijn
KarateKenamju,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Golovina Varvara
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
KARIMOVA SUADA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
SKRLJAC TIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SHOROKHOVA MARINA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
TOUVREY JENNA
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
NICULAE FLORENTINA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
3
Klimova Diana
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
BIESTY LANA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
BELLINELLI MELANIA
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
GARCIA MOYA NIDIA
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Schlettová Diana
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
MASTROIANNI MARTINA
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Golovina Varvara
Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
CAPRARO AURORA
A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE ITALIA ROMA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SHOROKHOVA MARINA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Schenk Elisa
GOJU KARATE KUYUKAI BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
NICULAE FLORENTINA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ILIEVA MONIKA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
Paños Jaén Nuria
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
GARCIA MOYA NIDIA
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
6
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
8
SHOROKHOVA MARINA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
ILIEVA MONIKA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
GARCIA MOYA NIDIA
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GARCIA MOYA NIDIA
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Bonaiti Giulia
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
IBRYAM YILDIZ
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Aichouch Nailla
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Aichouch Nailla
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Aichouch Nailla
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
ZARIJA ARIJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ZARIJA ARIJANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
BIHARY BOGLARKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BIESTY LANA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Paños Jaén Nuria
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Paños Jaén Nuria
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
ILIEVA MONIKA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
ILIEVA MONIKA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
GARCIA MOYA NIDIA
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 13:21:20 CEST +02:00)