Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:46:29 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Bortot Lucia 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • GHIRELLI ANNA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GASHI REDONA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • MAGAJNA MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hernandez Melania 
    Karate Xavi Andorra,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • Falkina Galina 
    BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Giesinger Vanessa 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • NOVAK SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bonaiti Giulia 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • IBRYAM YILDIZ 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Aichouch Nailla 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Egorova Nadejda 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Abdulić Emina 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHINEA SILVIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ZARIJA ARIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Millet Marie 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Hernandez Perez Mónica 
    Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • GASHI REDONA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • HRISTOVA IREN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Falkina Galina 
    BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • NICOSANTI Ester 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Giesinger Vanessa 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Bonaiti Giulia 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Aichouch Nailla 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Abdulić Emina 
    KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DOLAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ZARIJA ARIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Werner Madeleine 
    Shobu Karate Vienna,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Hernandez Perez Mónica 
    Club Karate Ni Sente Nashi La Eliana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Costa Rebecca 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • GASHI REDONA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Falkina Galina 
    BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ROSS BILLIE 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Bonaiti Giulia 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DOLAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ZARIJA ARIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Costa Rebecca 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Falkina Galina 
    BELGOROD KARATE RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Bonaiti Giulia 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZARIJA ARIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Bonaiti Giulia 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Bonaiti Giulia 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DJORDJEVIC KATARINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Fuyu Lind Trine 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GARCIA MOYA NIDIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Kleinekathöfer Stella 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hekelaar Gombert Annemijn 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Golovina Varvara 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • KARIMOVA SUADA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • SKRLJAC TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHOROKHOVA MARINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • TOUVREY JENNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NICULAE FLORENTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Klimova Diana 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kostić Paola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • BIESTY LANA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fuyu Lind Trine 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • GARCIA MOYA NIDIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Schlettová Diana 
    Rapid Bratislava,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MASTROIANNI MARTINA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Golovina Varvara 
    Orel-Karat Rus,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • CAPRARO AURORA 
    A.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHOROKHOVA MARINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Schenk Elisa 
    GOJU KARATE KUYUKAI BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • NICULAE FLORENTINA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ILIEVA MONIKA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Kostić Paola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Paños Jaén Nuria 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Fuyu Lind Trine 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • GARCIA MOYA NIDIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • SHOROKHOVA MARINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ILIEVA MONIKA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Kostić Paola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GARCIA MOYA NIDIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • YERDAULET ASSEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Kostić Paola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GARCIA MOYA NIDIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Kostić Paola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Kostić Paola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Bonaiti Giulia 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kostić Paola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Kostić Paola 
    KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
Repechage Pool 1,2
IBRYAM YILDIZ 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
Aichouch Nailla 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
Aichouch Nailla 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Aichouch Nailla 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
DOLAN EMMA 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 3
ZARIJA ARIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ZARIJA ARIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
BIHARY BOGLARKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
BIHARY BOGLARKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
BIESTY LANA 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
Paños Jaén Nuria 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Paños Jaén Nuria 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
ILIEVA MONIKA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
ILIEVA MONIKA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
GARCIA MOYA NIDIA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 10:46:29 CET +01:00)