Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
SEPULVEDA CONSTANZA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BROWN LUCIENNE
VERAS ACADEMY,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
MASTROIANNI MARTINA
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SGARDELLI EMA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Schlettová Diana
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
GHILARDOTTI GIULIA
ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Giesinger Vanessa
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
NOVAK SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Egorova Nadejda
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Kostić Paola
KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Ilieva Monika
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
DADASHOVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
RENATA DOBRAI
Club Sportiv Crisan,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
LINTZ ALEXANDRA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
BELLINELLI MELANIA
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
MASTROIANNI MARTINA
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Paños Jaén Nuria
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Schlettová Diana
Rapid Bratislava,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
PANCHUK ARIADNA
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
GHILARDOTTI GIULIA
ASD KARATE PIACENZA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Belousova Alexandra
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
9
NOVAK SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Bosshard Lea
Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
Ilieva Monika
Karate Club Nikon,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
GOVENDER CHEYENNE ABIGAIL
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
RENATA DOBRAI
Club Sportiv Crisan,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
6
Paños Jaén Nuria
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
PANCHUK ARIADNA
Tigrenok,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Belousova Alexandra
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
NOVAK SARA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
RENATA DOBRAI
Club Sportiv Crisan,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
Belousova Alexandra
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MERCADANTE ELENA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
TOUVREY JENNA
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
GASHI REDONA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
5
Millet Marie
Champions Club,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bonaiti Giulia
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DZANIC NELLY
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
KONWAR AKANKSHA
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
DEL BONO NICOLE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SKRLJAC TIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SHOROKHOVA MARINA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
MAGAJNA MASA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Bortot Lucia
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
Menegon Paola
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Halilović Almina
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
SEETHARAM TERISHA
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MERCADANTE ELENA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
4
GASHI REDONA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
PIOVANO CHIARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
DZANIC NELLY
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Riazanova Anastasiia
Sakhalin region,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
DEL BONO NICOLE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Werner Madeleine
Shobu Karate Vienna,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
SKRLJAC TIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
11
Kleinekathöfer Stella
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
3
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
JAKUBOVICS DALMA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Menegon Paola
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
11
KARIMOVA SUADA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
Halilović Almina
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
LUNGU DENISA
CS OTOPENI,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
6
PIOVANO CHIARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DZANIC NELLY
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
DEL BONO NICOLE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
SKRLJAC TIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
Menegon Paola
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Halilović Almina
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
12
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
4
DEL BONO NICOLE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SKRLJAC TIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
Halilović Almina
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
8
SKRLJAC TIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
2
Fuyu Lind Trine
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
DADASHOVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
DADASHOVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
GOVENDER CHEYENNE ABIGAIL
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
DADASHOVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
7
RENATA DOBRAI
Club Sportiv Crisan,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
DADASHOVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
7
REPIC JERCA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
DADASHOVA FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
DOLAN EMMA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MERCADANTE ELENA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
PIOVANO CHIARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
PIOVANO CHIARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PIOVANO CHIARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
DEL BONO NICOLE
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PIOVANO CHIARA
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
SKRLJAC TIA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 21:13:57 CEST +02:00)