Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 14:27:38 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
van Wezel Robin 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 6
     
 
van Wezel Robin 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 6
    
Cato Jenna 
Khalsa Karate Association,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
     
  
van Wezel Robin 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 2
   
Country Score
     
 
BELLINELLI MELANIA 
BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
ROCHE VANESSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
  
Country Score
     
 
ROCHE VANESSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
Country Score
     
  
ROCHE VANESSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Kleinekathöfer Stella 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
    
Country Score
     
    
ROCHE VANESSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
 
Country Score
     
 
Schenk Elisa 
GOJU KARATE BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Schenk Elisa 
GOJU KARATE BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BROSSA SARA 
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
DE BARROS LEA 
ACADEMIE KARATE DO LEVALLOIS 92,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
DE BARROS LEA 
ACADEMIE KARATE DO LEVALLOIS 92,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
    
Country Score
     
  
DE BARROS LEA 
ACADEMIE KARATE DO LEVALLOIS 92,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Bonaiti Giulia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
Country Score
     
 
Květoňová Andrea 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Květoňová Andrea 
TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
Country Score
     
 
GRONCHI MATILDE 
ASD SHINGITAI PISA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Andrieieva Valeriia 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Andrieieva Valeriia 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
    
Country Score
     
  
Andrieieva Valeriia 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 10
   
Country Score
     
 
FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA 
ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
    
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
 
Country Score
     
 
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
    
Country Score
     
  
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Merafina Pauline 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Lippolis Giada 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
    
Country Score
     
  
Lippolis Giada 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DANIELS PAIGE 
CIKA South Africa,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
VAZHNEVICH IYA 
Sporting club Everest,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
     
 
Belousova Alexandra 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
Belousova Alexandra 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 8
     
  
Belousova Alexandra 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
RIZZO MICHELLE 
A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
Country Score
     
 
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 6
    
Country Score
     
  
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
Country Score
     
 
CAPRARO AURORA 
S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
 
Country Score
     
 
Aichouch Nailla 
Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
FABBRI GIORGIA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
FABBRI GIORGIA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
FABBRI GIORGIA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
Country Score
     
 
DEL BONO NICOLE 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
Country Score
     
  
NOVAK SARA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
NOVAK SARA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
    
Country Score
     
     
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
Country Score
     
 
DUPONT Lauralie 
KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
DUPONT Lauralie 
KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Vasylenko Olha 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
DUPONT Lauralie 
KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
  
Country Score
     
 
SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
    
Country Score
     
  
SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Paños Jaén Nuria 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Country Score
     
    
JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
 
Country Score
     
 
DOBRAI RENATA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
Country Score
     
  
Martina Scala 
A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Martina Scala 
A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
Country Score
     
   
JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Grzelak Julia 
Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
  
JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
   
Country Score
     
 
JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
Fuyu Lind Trine 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 4
     
 
Fuyu Lind Trine 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
    
MRAZOVA LUCIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
     
  
Fuyu Lind Trine 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DUVAL Margaux 
CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
DADASHOVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Giardino Martina 
STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
DADASHOVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DADASHOVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
    
Country Score
     
    
Pavlenko Alena 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
 
Country Score
     
 
Bergognini Alice 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
   
Country Score
     
 
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
    
Country Score
     
   
Pavlenko Alena 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
Country Score
     
 
MOENS CLAIRISSE 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 3
    
Country Score
     
  
Pavlenko Alena 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Pavlenko Alena 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
    
Country Score
     
     
Pavlenko Alena 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Country Score
     
 
YAHAV SHIR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 6
    
Country Score
     
  
YAHAV SHIR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
NICOSANTI Ester 
ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
YAHAV SHIR 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
  
Country Score
     
 
MERCADANTE ELENA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
TOUVREY JENNA 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
TOUVREY JENNA 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
Country Score
     
    
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
Country Score
     
 
ULIANA EMILIA 
A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
   
Country Score
     
 
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
    
Country Score
     
   
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
  
Country Score
     
 
MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
    
Country Score
     
  
MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GKINI DIMITRA 
OINOFYTA KC,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
Čorba Ema 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
     
 
Čorba Ema 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
    
BOSCO ALICE 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
REPIC JERCA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
REPIC JERCA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 10
    
Country Score
     
   
REPIC JERCA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Djordjevic Katarina 
Niš,SRB
Country Score
SRB 6
    
Country Score
     
  
Djordjevic Katarina 
Niš,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
   
Country Score
     
 
PIOVANO CHIARA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Bychenkova Valeriia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
Country Score
     
 
Dapas Vanessa 
ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
bali tanina 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
bali tanina 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
Bychenkova Valeriia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
Country Score
     
 
Frasca Noemi 
ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Bychenkova Valeriia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Bychenkova Valeriia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
    
Country Score
     
     
Bychenkova Valeriia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Country Score
     
 
Troina Laura Maria 
A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Egorova Nadejda 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Egorova Nadejda 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
    
Country Score
     
   
Egorova Nadejda 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
  
Country Score
     
 
DURALIA MIHAELA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 2
    
Country Score
     
  
BREUZARD CHLOE 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BREUZARD CHLOE 
INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
    
Country Score
     
    
Egorova Nadejda 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
Country Score
     
 
LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
    
Country Score
     
  
LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SZATKOWSKA Dominika 
Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
Country Score
     
   
KALAJDŽIĆ SARA 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
  
Country Score
     
 
KALAJDŽIĆ SARA 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
    
Country Score
     
  
KALAJDŽIĆ SARA 
KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Frias Peinado Alejandra 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
SGARDELLI EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Pavlenko Alena 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Pavlenko Alena 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Bychenkova Valeriia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Merafina Pauline 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Lippolis Giada 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Lippolis Giada 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Andrieieva Valeriia 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Andrieieva Valeriia 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
ROCHE VANESSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ROCHE VANESSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MOENS CLAIRISSE 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
DADASHOVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA
Bychenkova Valeriia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 14:27:38 CET +01:00)