Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:45:08 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • van Wezel Robin 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • Cato Jenna 
    Khalsa Karate Association,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • van Wezel Robin 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • BELLINELLI MELANIA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROCHE VANESSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Kleinekathöfer Stella 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Schenk Elisa 
    GOJU KARATE BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BROSSA SARA 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE BARROS LEA 
    ACADEMIE KARATE DO LEVALLOIS 92,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Bonaiti Giulia 
    Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Květoňová Andrea 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • GRONCHI MATILDE 
    ASD SHINGITAI PISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Andrieieva Valeriia 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Merafina Pauline 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Lippolis Giada 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DANIELS PAIGE 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • van Wezel Robin 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • ROCHE VANESSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Schenk Elisa 
    GOJU KARATE BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DE BARROS LEA 
    ACADEMIE KARATE DO LEVALLOIS 92,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Květoňová Andrea 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Andrieieva Valeriia 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Lippolis Giada 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ROCHE VANESSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DE BARROS LEA 
    ACADEMIE KARATE DO LEVALLOIS 92,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Andrieieva Valeriia 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ROCHE VANESSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VAZHNEVICH IYA 
    Sporting club Everest,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Belousova Alexandra 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Belousova Alexandra 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • RIZZO MICHELLE 
    A.S.D. KARATE VENEZIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • CAPRARO AURORA 
    S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE - ITALIA ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Aichouch Nailla 
    Sauvegarde Besançon,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEL BONO NICOLE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NOVAK SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • DUPONT Lauralie 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Vasylenko Olha 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Paños Jaén Nuria 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DOBRAI RENATA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Martina Scala 
    A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Grzelak Julia 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Belousova Alexandra 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NOVAK SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DUPONT Lauralie 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Martina Scala 
    A.S.D. New Body Guard,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DUPONT Lauralie 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Fuyu Lind Trine 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • MRAZOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Fuyu Lind Trine 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • DUVAL Margaux 
    CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Giardino Martina 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DADASHOVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Bergognini Alice 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SOULIER Margot 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • MOENS CLAIRISSE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Pavlenko Alena 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 6
  • NICOSANTI Ester 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MERCADANTE ELENA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOUVREY JENNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ULIANA EMILIA 
    A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GKINI DIMITRA 
    OINOFYTA KC,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Fuyu Lind Trine 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • DADASHOVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SOULIER Margot 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Pavlenko Alena 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • TOUVREY JENNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DADASHOVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Pavlenko Alena 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Pavlenko Alena 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    Tigrenok,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Pavlenko Alena 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Čorba Ema 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BOSCO ALICE 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Čorba Ema 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10
  • Djordjevic Katarina 
    Niš,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • PIOVANO CHIARA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Dapas Vanessa 
    ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • bali tanina 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Frasca Noemi 
    ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bychenkova Valeriia 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Troina Laura Maria 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Egorova Nadejda 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • DURALIA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • SZATKOWSKA Dominika 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KALAJDŽIĆ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Frias Peinado Alejandra 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Djordjevic Katarina 
    Niš,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • bali tanina 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Bychenkova Valeriia 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Egorova Nadejda 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KALAJDŽIĆ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Bychenkova Valeriia 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Egorova Nadejda 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KALAJDŽIĆ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Bychenkova Valeriia 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Egorova Nadejda 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Bychenkova Valeriia 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Pavlenko Alena 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Bychenkova Valeriia 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Pavlenko Alena 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Merafina Pauline 
KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Lippolis Giada 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Lippolis Giada 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Andrieieva Valeriia 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Andrieieva Valeriia 
Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
ROCHE VANESSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ROCHE VANESSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
STEIN RENEE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MOENS CLAIRISSE 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
DADASHOVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
Tigrenok,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
SOULIER Margot 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA
Bychenkova Valeriia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:45:08 CEST +02:00)