46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:03:01 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BIESTY LANA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • POTPARA MILJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MRAZOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • KLEINEKATHOEFER STELLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • DADASHOVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SCHENK ELISA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TSAGKAROPOULOU ASPASIA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PANOS JAEN NURIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • SCHENK ELISA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STEIMAKOVA KARINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • STANKOVSKA IVONA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • O BRIEN TAYLA ANNE ELIZABETH 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • MOENS CLAIRISSE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STANKOVSKA IVONA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SOULIER MARGOT 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
MRAZOVA LUCIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
WEZEL VAN ROBIN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 6
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
O BRIEN TAYLA ANNE ELIZABETH 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
KONTOY IRENE 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
KONTOY IRENE 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 1
OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
BARROS LEA 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:03:01 CEST +02:00)