Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:14:27 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ULRIC JADE 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CARLETTI FLAVIA 
    ASD GIN.ANGEL FIUMICINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GORDON SHANELLE 
    JKS SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUMAAZA HALIMA 
    PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ULRIC JADE 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HU HSIN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • MOENS CLARISSE 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • JÄDERVIK ELVIRA 
    KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VITALI VERONICA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BLADOWSKA JULIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • NOVELLI ALESSIA 
    KARATE DOSCHI A,S,D, ABRUZZO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAGAJNA MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • SERGAIEVA VALERIIA 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • FUKUOKA MIKO 
    JR.NIPPON,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MC NALLY SUSANNA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MORGANTI MICHELLE 
    A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RENATA DOBRAI 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 8
  • HEDREUIL LOU 
    IMPACTKARATE 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HU HSIN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • MOENS CLARISSE 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BLADOWSKA JULIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MAGAJNA MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MC NALLY SUSANNA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RENATA DOBRAI 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HU HSIN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BLADOWSKA JULIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RENATA DOBRAI 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BLADOWSKA JULIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RENATA DOBRAI 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • RENATA DOBRAI 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KALAJDŽIĆ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • YERVACHEVA DARYA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LYRITSI VASILIKI 
    THE BROTHERHOOD MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LOKI ALMA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KALAJDŽIĆ SARA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SOUIDI AMEL 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GRZELAK JULIA 
    PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • RÖDER LARA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • YALÇIN SAMINA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • DRAGONE ELISA 
    KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOKI ALMA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CHEKMENEVA POLINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN LUCIA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • EJJA IMAN 
    FUNAKOSHI DOJO TEAM MOUBARIK,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DE ANGELIS MARTINA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SOUIDI AMEL 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • RÖDER LARA 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    GOJU KARATE CLUB ALEKO,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • CHEKMENEVA POLINA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • DE ANGELIS MARTINA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SOUIDI AMEL 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KONTOY IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARCEC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AICHOUCH NAILLA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NICOSANTI ESTER 
    ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CATO JENNA 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • WEBB IRIS 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 8
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 7
  • PIOVANO CHIARA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BROSSA SARA 
    CTR VENETO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • AICHOUCH NAILLA 
    SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • FRANCESCHINI LETIZIA 
    ASD YAMAGUCHI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • BONAITI GIULIA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAOUD MALAK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • DUPONT LAURALIE 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    INSTITUT DE GOJURYU KENKYUKAI DE FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • WEBB IRIS 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 6
  • SIPOVIĆ EMINA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BROSSA SARA 
    CTR VENETO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • WIELICZKO JULIA 
    GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KAOUD MALAK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • WEBB IRIS 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • BROSSA SARA 
    CTR VENETO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KAOUD MALAK 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • WEBB IRIS 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA 
    KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • BALI TANINA 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IANYSHEVA VIKTORIIA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • VERDES LINDEZ PAULA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BALI TANINA 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • WETZEL CHIARA 
    THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BYCHENKOVA VALERIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KNEŽEVIĆ ANĐELA 
    KARATE KLUB UNSU,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • PAJAZITI ERBLINA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SIETI ANGELIKA PARASKEVI 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • IANYSHEVA VIKTORIIA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MAES MAELLE 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VAN HAAREN KAYLEE 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    KACHI NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HRISTOVA IREN 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BALI TANINA 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BYCHENKOVA VALERIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • IANYSHEVA VIKTORIIA 
    MASTERCLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • KOKKINIDOU ATHENA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BYCHENKOVA VALERIIA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RENATA DOBRAI 
    CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 5
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
DE ANGELIS MARTINA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA 
FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA 
KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KONTOY IRENE 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
KONTOY IRENE 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
RENATA DOBRAI 
CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
Country Score
ROU
RENATA DOBRAI 
CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VAN HAAREN KAYLEE 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 0
IANYSHEVA VIKTORIIA 
MASTERCLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
IANYSHEVA VIKTORIIA 
MASTERCLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 10
BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
BAKIROVA AIZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
FABBRI GIORGIA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:14:27 CEST +02:00)