WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 22:53:19 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ELIJAH BEN EL MADANI 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • LODHI MANSI 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOURAI RIM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • KLIUCHNIKOVA LEILA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRANDEA ANGELIA LOUISE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 7
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YAHAV SHIR 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • BLADOWSKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HU HSIN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • STEIN RENEE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • SOLARTE SANCHEZ ANNE JULIETH 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BALI TANINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KLIUCHNIKOVA LEILA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • TRMCIC LIDIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GRANDEA ANGELIA LOUISE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MOENS CLAIRISSE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HUNT RUBY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BLADOWSKA JULIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HU HSIN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BALI TANINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KLIUCHNIKOVA LEILA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • GRANDEA ANGELIA LOUISE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • HUNT RUBY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HU HSIN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • HUNT RUBY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GRATEROL MAESTRE CLAUDIMAR 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • WENNO SYERIEL DEBORA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • VEGA YAHELIS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • LYRITSI VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • WENNO SYERIEL DEBORA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 6
  • MRAZOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • PERES CATARINA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 0
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LOURENSZ ALLY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • HENNESSEY LOLA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MAES MAELLE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7
  • LYRITSI VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WENNO SYERIEL DEBORA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • PERES CATARINA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • HENNESSEY LOLA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • MAES MAELLE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • WENNO SYERIEL DEBORA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • HENNESSEY LOLA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MANSOUR LEEN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SOROUR FATMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
SIPOVIC EMINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
SIPOVIC EMINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
KLIUCHNIKOVA LEILA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
HUNT RUBY 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
HUNT RUBY 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
YERDAULET ASEMGUL 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL 
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country Score
ESA 1
TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
HENNESSEY LOLA 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 0
HENNESSEY LOLA 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 2
MANSOUR LEEN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
MANSOUR LEEN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 9
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 22:53:19 CET +01:00)