47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-28 21:42:42 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TRMCIC LIDIJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • NIKOLAOU MARIA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LYRITSI VASILIKI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TSVETANOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SERGEEVA NATALIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MAGAJNA MASA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KRASNIQI DIOLA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • SILVA RENATA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • HUNT RUBY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FUYU LIND TRINE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • FABBRI GIORGIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KRASNIQI DIOLA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KLIMIK ALEKSANDRA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BREUZARD CHLOE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BUSILA ANDREEA TEODORA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • MOENS CLAIRISSE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SIPOVIC EMINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • PRGA PATRICIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KADIU ERMELINDA 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MCGREGOR NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • DEL TORO MUNOZ PAULA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MISHOVSKA MIHAELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 10
  • IVANOVIC ANDJELA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • KVETONOVA ANDREA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Country Score
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • MCGREGOR NIAMH 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARKAVA ULYANA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MAMADEUS SENNAH 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KVASNICOVA NINA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OZDEMIR MUSERREF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
HUNT RUBY 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 5
HUNT RUBY 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
KRASNIQI DIOLA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
BREUZARD CHLOE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
BREUZARD CHLOE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
BREUZARD CHLOE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
LINTZ ALEXANDRA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
PRGA PATRICIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KVETONOVA ANDREA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
KVETONOVA ANDREA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
MARKAVA ULYANA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
MARKAVA ULYANA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 5
OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 9
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-28 21:42:42 CEST +02:00)