World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 13:34:43 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MUSSABEKOVA DIANA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • BOING ARIADNE 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • FERNANDEZ ARMAN ANDREA 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • JASSO CLAUDETTE 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LELKES LAURA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • PIRES LAURA 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • CASTILLO LUZ 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • SHIMA AIRI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SCHRAMM ALANNAH 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • LI JIA-JIE 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • VUKOJA LEA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MUSSABEKOVA DIANA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • LELKES LAURA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • SHIMA AIRI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • LI JIA-JIE 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KHONAKDARTARSI FATEMEH 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KWOK HOI TUNG 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • ANGELUCCI GIULIA 
    ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOZERENKO KRISTINA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NGUYEN ANH NGUYET 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • KARUNATHILAKA NMS 
    SRI,SRI
    Country Score
    SRI 0
  • ARAPOGLOU ELLI 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HJERRILD MILLE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • GOUND RITU 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • MALONE MADISON 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • NG XUAN 
    SIN,SIN
    Country Score
    SIN 0
  • AHMETOVIC LEJLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MUIZNIECE MARIJA LUIZE 
    LAT,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • MASLIKHAH SURANI 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • YEMENICI DUYGU 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • KOZERENKO KRISTINA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • NGUYEN ANH NGUYET 
    VIE,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • HJERRILD MILLE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • MALONE MADISON 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • AHMETOVIC LEJLA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • YEMENICI DUYGU 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • HJERRILD MILLE 
    DEN,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • POLLARD AMIEE 
    SCO,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • YEMENICI DUYGU 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • YEMENICI DUYGU 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 6
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
LI JIA-JIE 
TPE,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 7
ZAREI LOREN 
SWE,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
STANIMIROVIC MILICA 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB
BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
SVK,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
Repechage Pool 2
KWOK HOI TUNG 
HKG,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
KOZERENKO KRISTINA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
KOZERENKO KRISTINA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
KOZERENKO KRISTINA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
HJERRILD MILLE 
DEN,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
YEMENICI DUYGU 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YEMENICI DUYGU 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 13:34:43 CEST +02:00)