EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:46:20 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MEZIANE LINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KARANIKKI MARINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BACKA XHEJDAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • SENER LARA CEREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEGANOVIC NINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MEZIANE LINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SENER LARA CEREN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • HRDLICKOVA LUCY 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • SADYKOVA AIGUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LEVIN NOGA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • CRACIUN ALEXIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • LUJIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • MIRCHEVA VERZHINIA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • PECEVSKA IVA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • LIPPERT SARA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRETTNACHER LARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VARLAMOVA VENERA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • AKSIUCHYTS ANASTASIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CRACIUN ALEXIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • LUJIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • LIPPERT SARA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • VARLAMOVA VENERA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LUJIC ANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ALIYEVA AYSU 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Repechage Pool 2
LIPPERT SARA 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
LUJIC ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
LUJIC ANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
ALIYEVA AYSU 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
ALIYEVA AYSU 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
Repechage Pool 1
BEGANOVIC NINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
HRDLICKOVA LUCY 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
HRDLICKOVA LUCY 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 3
SADYKOVA AIGUL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
SADYKOVA AIGUL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
SADYKOVA AIGUL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:46:20 CEST +02:00)