Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • RAJNANDHINI JOANNE 
    DOJO SEIENCHIN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MURGIA ALESSIA 
    SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COCHARD LOLA 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LIASKALO SOFIIA 
    SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • PREVITALI AMBRA 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SIEMON NORA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • CORTES MAYAS ELENA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • COCHARD LOLA 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LIASKALO SOFIIA 
    SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SIEMON NORA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • COCHARD LOLA 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LIASKALO SOFIIA 
    SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LIASKALO SOFIIA 
    SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MASOCH MARIACHIARA 
    KARATE TEAM DOLOMITI 1970,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • DE FALCO ASIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BOUROUBA MAISSA 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ 
    IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NYMAN AGNES 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ 
    IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • CASTO LARA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE BARTOLO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ 
    IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SMOLCIC TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ABENANTE LAURA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRETTNACHER LARA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DAMATO ALICE 
    ASD FITNESS CLUB NUOVA FLORIDA ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BRETTNACHER LARA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • VIELLE SASHA 
    ECOLE LUÇONNAISE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • EL AIDI AYAH 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • VYNOHRADOVA DARIIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ALESSIA CRUCERU 
    SCM GLORIA BUZĂU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • EL ASRI AMINA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • EL ASRI AMINA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • BOSSI ALESSANDRA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BOUSSIN DA COSTA LISA 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FOLEY ARINA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • THIEL ZOE 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • EGEA COLADO MARIA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MALA DANIELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • EL ASRI KHADIJA 
    OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • BOSSI ALESSANDRA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • THIEL ZOE 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • EGEA COLADO MARIA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • BOSSI ALESSANDRA 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • COCHARD MARYLOU 
    FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CAPPAI AMBRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KHOMENKO DARIA 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • JÜRGENSMANN ANNIKA 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PIOVANO CECILIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KHOMENKO DARIA 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PIOVANO CECILIA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • APELLÁNIZ OIHANE 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • APELLÁNIZ OIHANE 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • APELLÁNIZ OIHANE 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • BRUNNER HELENA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • BRIGNONE GIORGIA 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ARZUMIAN MONICA 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • SPIGA ISABEL 
    ATON CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ECHEVERRIA VEGA BELÉN 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • UNITI NOEMI 
    KARATE COLLI EUGANEI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • BRUNNER HELENA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ARZUMIAN MONICA 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • UNITI NOEMI 
    KARATE COLLI EUGANEI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UGNUTU ROSA 
    ATON CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • ARZUMIAN MONICA 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • UGNUTU ROSA 
    ATON CLUB KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • ARZUMIAN MONICA 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • MEZIANE LINA 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GOMEZ LEIRA LUCIA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PUKHA ANNA 
    MASTER KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    RAPID KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GOMEZ LEIRA LUCIA 
    KIME CLUB,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    RAPID KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • LAOUDI IOANNA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    RAPID KARATE,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LIASKALO SOFIIA 
    SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BUS ALIZ 
    UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BACKOVIC HELENA 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • APELLÁNIZ OIHANE 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ARZUMIAN MONICA 
    STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • GENTA MICOL 
    KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • APELLÁNIZ OIHANE 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • APELLÁNIZ OIHANE 
    ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
DE FALCO ASIA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NYMAN AGNES 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
NYMAN AGNES 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
NYMAN AGNES 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 4
VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ 
IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
NYMAN AGNES 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 3
LIASKALO SOFIIA 
SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
NYMAN AGNES 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
GENTA MICOL 
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
PIOVANO CECILIA 
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 1
DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 5
BACKOVIC HELENA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
BACKOVIC HELENA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
BACKOVIC HELENA 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE
MARRUCCI VALENTINA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 05:29:34 CEST +02:00)