EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HASANAJ DEA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • JEFIMOVA ALINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • MAATOUG NARGESSE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LEVIN NOGA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • VARLAMOVA VENERA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • KAHVECI ALEYNA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUJANOVIC IRNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • DRIUCIKAITE ROBERTA 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • VOORDUIN ALYSSIA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VU KAREN THUY DUONG 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • JEFIMOVA ALINA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • MAATOUG NARGESSE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KAHVECI ALEYNA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VOORDUIN ALYSSIA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HECKER BOJANA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MAATOUG NARGESSE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • EL GUENDOUZI CHEHRAZADE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIRANOVIC MASA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 7
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ILIEVA VIKTORIA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • MALA DANIELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • BACKA XHEJDAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • APOSTOLOVSKA KATIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • EL GUENDOUZI CHEHRAZADE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ILIEVA VIKTORIA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • THIEL ZOE 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NASTAS PATRICIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 6
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1
LEVIN NOGA 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 1
KAHVECI ALEYNA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
KAHVECI ALEYNA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
KAHVECI ALEYNA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
MAATOUG NARGESSE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
Repechage Pool 2
EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 2
EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 1
ILIEVA VIKTORIA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
NASTAS PATRICIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:07:57 CEST +02:00)