Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2022
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
NEMES MAJA
GASTROYAL SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
FIUME MATILDE
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
HELLEN ILI
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
MAMMADOVA FATIMA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
EFSTATHIOU CONSTANTINA
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
9
MANFREDI LINDA
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHARALAMBOUS MELANI
LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
KOTTA ARIADNI-FREIDERIKI
AC ALKIMACHOS PERISTERIOU,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
GRAMATICU DENISA
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
AHMED GANA WALID
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
DĘBCZAK MAJA
BODAIKAN SZCZECIN,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
COCHARD LOLA
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
APELLÁNIZ OIHANE
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
5
MICHALLIA EMMELIA
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
6
MALA DANIELA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
4
SZOFIA ROSTAS
KAKUSEI SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
JÜRGENSMANN ANNIKA
LV NRW,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
ALSAAIDEH BALSAM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
GÁSPÁR LAURA HELÉNA
MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
BOSSI ALESSANDRA
A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
FIUME MATILDE
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MAMMADOVA FATIMA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
EFSTATHIOU CONSTANTINA
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
7
ILIEVA VIKTORIA
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
CHARALAMBOUS MELANI
LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
AHMED GANA WALID
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
COCHARD LOLA
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
APELLÁNIZ OIHANE
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
MICHALLIA EMMELIA
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
ALSAAIDEH BALSAM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
5
EÇA GUIMARÃES MARTA PIMENTA
CKMAIA,POR
Country
Score
POR
4
GÁSPÁR LAURA HELÉNA
MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
VASHCHYSHYN ANNA
UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MAMMADOVA FATIMA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
EFSTATHIOU CONSTANTINA
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
AHMED GANA WALID
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
APELLÁNIZ OIHANE
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
ALSAAIDEH BALSAM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
GÁSPÁR LAURA HELÉNA
MTK BUDAPEST WKF,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MAMMADOVA FATIMA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
AHMED GANA WALID
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
APELLÁNIZ OIHANE
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
7
ALSAAIDEH BALSAM
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
AHMED GANA WALID
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
APELLÁNIZ OIHANE
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
AHMED GANA WALID
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
BRUNNER HELENA
BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KAPELI AIKATERINA
DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
8
DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
VU KAREN THUY DUONG
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
1
CORTES MAYAS ELENA
NO-KACHI,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
DE FALCO ASIA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
HADAD NETA DINA
ROGOZARSKI DOJO,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
MAATOUG NARGESSE
CHARDON,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
10
NASTAS PATRICIA
RAPID KARATE,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
6
ANTHONY KYLA MAY
TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
HECKER BOJANA
UTE KAISEI HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
SANTOS TIARA
ISHØJ KARATE,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
SINGLETON SOPHIA
SINGLETON,USA
Country
Score
USA
4
BACKOVIC HELENA
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
9
AHMED SHAHD
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
POLYKARPOU ANTREA
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
2
TORMA ENIKŐ
GASTROYAL SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
GENTA MICOL
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
THIEL ZOE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
MICHAELIDOU IRENE
LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
REGKLI THEONI
AC ALKIMACHOS PERISTERIOU,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
1
GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
KAPELI AIKATERINA
DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
VU KAREN THUY DUONG
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
1
DE FALCO ASIA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
NYMAN AGNES
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
MAATOUG NARGESSE
CHARDON,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
NASTAS PATRICIA
RAPID KARATE,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
SANTOS TIARA
ISHØJ KARATE,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
2
ANNA LILLA VÁRADI SZABÓ
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
4
BACKOVIC HELENA
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
AHMED SHAHD
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
GENTA MICOL
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
HUSEYNZADA PARVIN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
THIEL ZOE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
CASELLI ELISA LAETITIA
TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
3
ZLATKOVA LIDIA
KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
VU KAREN THUY DUONG
ICELAND,ISL
Country
Score
ISL
0
NYMAN AGNES
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
9
MAATOUG NARGESSE
CHARDON,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
6
ANNA LILLA VÁRADI SZABÓ
BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
BACKOVIC HELENA
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
GENTA MICOL
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
THIEL ZOE
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
NYMAN AGNES
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
MAATOUG NARGESSE
CHARDON,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
BACKOVIC HELENA
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
9
GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
NYMAN AGNES
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
BACKOVIC HELENA
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
BACKOVIC HELENA
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
AHMED GANA WALID
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
BACKOVIC HELENA
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
5
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
BACKOVIC HELENA
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GRAMATICU DENISA
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
8
GRAMATICU DENISA
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
CHARALAMBOUS MELANI
LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
MAMMADOVA FATIMA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA
KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
APELLÁNIZ OIHANE
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
SINGLETON SOPHIA
SINGLETON,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
SINGLETON SOPHIA
SINGLETON,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
AHMED SHAHD
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
GENTA MICOL
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
GENTA MICOL
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
GENTA MICOL
KARATE CLUB SAVONA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA
KAISHO KARATE,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
NYMAN AGNES
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
NYMAN AGNES
KARATEKLUBB ELIT,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 11:40:26 CET +01:00)