WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ECA GUIMARAES MARTA PIMENTA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SIPOVIC EDINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VOORDUIN ALYSSIA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEEKWANG SUPICHAYA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • BACKA XHEJDAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KATHERINE TORO 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • SCHMITT ELSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SIPOVIC EDINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ZAMBRANO LEIVA JOSEFA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • TEEKWANG SUPICHAYA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • APOSTOLOVSKA KATIJA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SCHMITT ELSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • LOPEZ MARIA DEL MAR 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • ZAMBRANO LEIVA JOSEFA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • TEEKWANG SUPICHAYA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • SCHMITT ELSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SCHMITT ELSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SCHMITT ELSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MIRANOVIC MASA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ROSTOM HOOR 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 9
  • ZAGHLULA FAYYAZA LAIQHA 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GASPAR LAURA HELENA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MIRANOVIC MASA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • HUSEYNZADA PARVIN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • FATHI CHESHMEH GHAZAL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • GASPAR LAURA HELENA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • UCHIDA TOWANA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 10
  • SANTOS ANA LUIZA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MALA DANIELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MIRANOVIC MASA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • FATHI CHESHMEH GHAZAL 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • UCHIDA TOWANA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MALA DANIELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MIRANOVIC MASA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • UCHIDA TOWANA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • UCHIDA TOWANA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KRIOU EMNA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHMED GANA WALID 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TARKOU ROUMAYSSAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HELLEN ILI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TARKOU ROUMAYSSAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • KNIRKE FILIPPAS NIKITA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • LIN YI-JEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RAKOVIC UNA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TARKOU ROUMAYSSAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • RUMENJAK RAFAELA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TACAZON LAYLA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DALITI IOULIANA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • CHITISHVILI ELENE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CONTRERAS MUNOZ ANA KARENI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • LAM SAMANTHA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TACAZON LAYLA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • WONG HAN YI HIDY 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 6
  • DALITI IOULIANA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • CONTRERAS MUNOZ ANA KARENI 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KILIC NEHIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • VLAD DIANA GEORGIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • WONG HAN YI HIDY 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KILIC NEHIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KILIC NEHIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SCHMITT ELSA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • UCHIDA TOWANA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UCHIDA TOWANA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • UCHIDA TOWANA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GASPAR LAURA HELENA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
GASPAR LAURA HELENA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
MALA DANIELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
MIRANOVIC MASA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
MIRANOVIC MASA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
SCHMITT ELSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SCHMITT ELSA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DALITI IOULIANA 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
WONG HAN YI HIDY 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
WONG HAN YI HIDY 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 2
KILIC NEHIR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KILIC NEHIR 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 16:31:24 CEST +02:00)