EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg

  
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PETRESKA MARTINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BACKA XHEJDAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • DALNOKI SZOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • VOORDUIN ALYSSIA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KNIRKE FILIPPAS NIKITA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YILDIRIM DEFNE EDA 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • MULHERN LUCY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 8
  • GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • MATOS PERAL LOLA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • OSTOJIC TIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PETRESKA MARTINA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DALNOKI SZOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • YUKSEKTEPE ASYA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • MULHERN LUCY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • OSTOJIC TIJANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DALNOKI SZOFIA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NYMAN AGNES 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HASANAJ DEA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KKF
    Country Score
    KKF 0
  • CHITISHVILI ELENE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • VAZQUEZ CHLOE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • JURISIC PATRICIJA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • DALITI IOULIANA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALA DANIELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • MIERNA ADRIANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KOMINI ILIANA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • COCHARD LOLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • COSTACHE AIDA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • CHITISHVILI ELENE 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • VAZQUEZ CHLOE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • VASHCHYSHYN ANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MALA DANIELA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • COSTACHE AIDA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VAZQUEZ CHLOE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • TRSTENJAK AIDA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
OSTOJIC TIJANA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
NYMAN AGNES 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
NYMAN AGNES 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 2
NYMAN AGNES 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE
MAMMADOVA FATIMA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOMINI ILIANA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
MALA DANIELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
MALA DANIELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 8
TRSTENJAK AIDA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
TRSTENJAK AIDA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
TRSTENJAK AIDA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-24 10:45:49 CEST +02:00)