15th EKF Championships for Regions
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
EGE REGION
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
KOSOVA C
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Swiss Karate Federation Zurich
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Albania Karate Team 2
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KOSOVA C
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
VENETO TEAM KUMITE MALE UNDER 18
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Swiss Karate Federation Zurich
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
BULGARIA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
VENETO TEAM KUMITE MALE UNDER 18
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Swiss Karate Federation Zurich
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Swiss Karate Federation Zurich
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
TUZLANSKI KANTON
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
Kosova B
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
MARMARA REGION
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Montenegro 2- Kumite male team Bar
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Kumite team cadet and junior
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
KOSOVA A
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
TUZLANSKI KANTON
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
MARMARA REGION
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Kumite team cadet and junior
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
GUNEYDOGU ANADOLU REGION
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MARMARA REGION
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Kumite team cadet and junior
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MARMARA REGION
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Swiss Karate Federation Zurich
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
MARMARA REGION
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MARMARA REGION
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
Albania Karate Team 2
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
1
BULGARIA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
BULGARIA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
BULGARIA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
VENETO TEAM KUMITE MALE UNDER 18
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
Montenegro 2- Kumite male team Bar
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
TUZLANSKI KANTON
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
TUZLANSKI KANTON
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
TUZLANSKI KANTON
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
Kumite team cadet and junior
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 03:08:26 CET +01:00)