World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
ETTALEB NAWAL
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BROSAS MEGAN RONCHEL
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country
Score
PHI
1
OSPINA CARMONA ALEJANDRA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KARTTUNEN VENLA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
POKOJSKI NIKKALA
NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country
Score
NIR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BOSELLI MARTINA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
SULEK TIHANA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
CERNE TAMARA
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
LAPKA PATRYCJA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
POTISK LAURA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
STEPANOVA VENDULA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
3
LOSEKANN ALICE
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
BROSAS MEGAN RONCHEL
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country
Score
PHI
0
SUBASIC ALMA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
KARTTUNEN VENLA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
8
DUISENBAY AMANGUL
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
10
ARSENIO MARIA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
CERNE TAMARA
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
EFTHIMIOU CHRISTINA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
POTISK LAURA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
STEPANOVA VENDULA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
MUSARIRA NICOLE
ZIMBABWE,ZIM
Country
Score
ZIM
0
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
MCNAB CARLY
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
6
SUBASIC ALMA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
KARTTUNEN VENLA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
3
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
5
CERNE TAMARA
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
9
STEPANOVA VENDULA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ROSENLIND MATILDA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
JIN YIGUO
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
TREBKA DARYA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
3
ITURRA AMAPOLA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
O SULLIVAN AYLA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
MACLEAN JULIA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SADEGHIROUDBARI SEDIGHEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
GEYER EMMA
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
NAKAGAWA MARIN
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOENIGS JASMIN
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
WAINWRIGHT ALEXANDRA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
ROSENLIND MATILDA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
LUQUE SANCHEZ ERICKA GABRIELA
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
NUR CEPER GAMZE
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
5
VOEGELIN FLORENCE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
TREBKA DARYA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
MACLEAN JULIA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
ELISABETH EMMA MARIE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
OOMEN JOELLE
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
NAKAGAWA MARIN
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
IBRAHIMI VESA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
WAINWRIGHT ALEXANDRA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
3
BORG BARBARA
MALTA,MLT
Country
Score
MLT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
ROSENLIND MATILDA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
GOLUBEVA VALERIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
MACLEAN JULIA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
5
OOMEN JOELLE
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
IBRAHIMI VESA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
WAINWRIGHT ALEXANDRA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
ROSENLIND MATILDA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
MACLEAN JULIA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
WAINWRIGHT ALEXANDRA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
MACLEAN JULIA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
KAMENOVA IVANA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
PEROVIC IVANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
MCNAB CARLY
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
MCNAB CARLY
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
STEPANOVA VENDULA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
STEPANOVA VENDULA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
4
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
Repechage Pool 1,2
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
VOEGELIN FLORENCE
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
ROSENLIND MATILDA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
MACLEAN JULIA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 11:30:13 CET +01:00)