Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018 - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:00:52 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Jeknic Milica 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARDAS EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Bosveld Marciana 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Ulivi Alice 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CAMACHO TORRES JUDIT 
    CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Larsen Sofie Viberg 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Klee Maya 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 8
  • IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GHENZI FLAMINIA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lopatka Maria 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Vincent Robin 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Subašić Alma 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Laufer Michelle 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BAJRAKTARI ARNISA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TRIKOS MINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Ulivi Alice 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 8
  • Lopatka Maria 
    Harasuto karate klub Lodz,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Subašić Alma 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Laufer Michelle 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Ulivi Alice 
    AKS Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • Subašić Alma 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KARTTUNEN VENLA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Prats Franco María 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Tsoucalas Charleene 
    Nikko-Dojo,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dosogne Celia 
    Académie karaté leponce ,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Meshcheriakova Margarita 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Prats Franco María 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • SABADASH VIKTORIIA 
    Wado,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STIVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Batakujevic Erika 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • SERBANESCU ALEXIA LACRAMIOARA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 12
  • Petrovska Marija 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • Štěpánová Vendula 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Meshcheriakova Margarita 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • ENCHEVA GERGANA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KOURI FILIO 
    AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • McNab Carly 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • PEREIRA CAROLINA 
    Academias Karate Wado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CUTRINO SOFIA 
    A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Bruun Mia 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Prats Franco María 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Batakujevic Erika 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Petrovska Marija 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Meshcheriakova Margarita 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KOURI FILIO 
    AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • McNab Carly 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • CUTRINO SOFIA 
    A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Batakujevic Erika 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • Petrovska Marija 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Meshcheriakova Margarita 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • CUTRINO SOFIA 
    A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Batakujevic Erika 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • Meshcheriakova Margarita 
    Penza region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Batakujevic Erika 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CHETTIAR Priyanka 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Voegelin Florence 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Průchová Adéla 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • Rantanen Siiri 
    Porin Shotokan,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Voegelin Florence 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • BEHLULI ARBORA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ROSENLIND MATILDA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Cosgrove Niamh 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RUDAKOVA VALERIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • VASILE MADALIA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Rantanen Siiri 
    Porin Shotokan,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 4
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Lederer Alessandra 
    LZ Pinzgau,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Vaskan Iryna 
    Tay-Sen,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Corbalan Jessica 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Laitenberger Emely 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Voegelin Florence 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Cosgrove Niamh 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • RUDAKOVA VALERIYA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Vaskan Iryna 
    Tay-Sen,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Voegelin Florence 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Cosgrove Niamh 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Cosgrove Niamh 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Nielsen Freya Vith 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SMEU ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Chvaliuk Alina 
    Taikan karate club Ukraine Kharkiv,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Kurteš Marina 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • RASHITI BELINE 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Oneill Emily 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • CAÑETE MAZON NAIARA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Jack Leona 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • ABADZHIEVA ANA-MARIA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Vargiu Alice 
    A.S.D.Progetto Karate Shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Atanasoska Ilina 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • PRAKHARENKA HANNA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SMEU ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Kurteš Marina 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Oneill Emily 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Jack Leona 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 9
  • TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Vargiu Alice 
    A.S.D.Progetto Karate Shotokan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PRAKHARENKA HANNA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Kurteš Marina 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Jack Leona 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • PRAKHARENKA HANNA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PRAKHARENKA HANNA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Batakujevic Erika 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Batakujevic Erika 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Voegelin Amélie 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
STIVIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Prats Franco María 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Prats Franco María 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Petrovska Marija 
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
Petrovska Marija 
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD 2
Petrovska Marija 
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
Meshcheriakova Margarita 
Penza region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
Petrovska Marija 
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
Oneill Emily 
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
PRAKHARENKA HANNA 
GOMEL TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
TEN QUILIS MARTA 
Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
Country Score
ESP
TEN QUILIS MARTA 
Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 09:00:52 CET +01:00)