Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018 - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 22:10:42 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
ISHIZUKA EIMISA YUI NI SA 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
     
  
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
   
Country Score
     
 
MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Country Score
     
   
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Wesołowska Wiktoria 
BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Wesołowska Wiktoria 
BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL
Country Score
POL 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
    
DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
Karate Club Shotokan Andorra,AND
Country Score
AND 1
 
ITURRA AMAPOLA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
     
 
ITURRA AMAPOLA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
    
PALMER EVE 
DOKAN ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
     
  
ITURRA AMAPOLA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
   
Country Score
     
 
Forberg Mai Bue 
Asker Karate Klubb,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
Karate Club Shotokan Andorra,AND
Country Score
AND 8
  
Country Score
     
 
DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
Karate Club Shotokan Andorra,AND
Country Score
AND 4
    
Country Score
     
  
DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
Karate Club Shotokan Andorra,AND
Country Score
AND 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Rossini Chiara 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
     
Subašić Alma 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH
Machová Bianka 
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 8
     
 
Machová Bianka 
Fight Club CZ,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
giammari giada 
ssd fitness per terni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Subašić Alma 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Subašić Alma 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
Country Score
     
   
Subašić Alma 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
  
Country Score
     
 
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Tsoucalas Charleene 
Nikko-Dojo,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
Country Score
     
    
Subašić Alma 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
 
Country Score
     
 
Thomaidis Keara 
Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Country Score
     
  
BERGANT LAURA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
BERGANT LAURA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
    
Country Score
     
   
McNab Carly 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
  
Country Score
     
 
McNab Carly 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
    
Country Score
     
  
McNab Carly 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 6
   
Country Score
     
 
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
Federici Sara 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
Federici Sara 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Dahalić Azra 
KBS Tuzla Sinbra,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
     
  
Federici Sara 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
VUCIC IVA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Country Score
     
   
PRUCHOVA ADELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Cosgrove Niamh 
Kaisho Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
Country Score
     
  
PRUCHOVA ADELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 9
   
Country Score
     
 
PRUCHOVA ADELA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
Country Score
     
    
charif Assma 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
 
Vishnevskaya Alisa 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
 
charif Assma 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
charif Assma 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
     
  
charif Assma 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Ulivi Alice 
AKS Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
charif Assma 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
  
Country Score
     
 
UDVARI ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
    
Country Score
     
  
UDVARI ZSOFIA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Lederer Alessandra 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
    
Country Score
     
     
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
     
 
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Rudakova Valeriya 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
     
  
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Karttunen Venla 
Porin Shotokan,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
    
Country Score
     
   
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
  
Country Score
     
 
PRAKHARENKA HANNA 
GOMEL TEAM,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
Country Score
     
  
POPOVA ALITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
   
Country Score
     
 
POPOVA ALITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
    
Country Score
     
    
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
 
Country Score
     
 
Bosveld Marciana 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 5
    
Country Score
     
  
Bosveld Marciana 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 2
   
Country Score
     
 
KARDAS EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
Country Score
     
   
Bosveld Marciana 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
  
Country Score
     
 
CUTRINO SOFIA 
A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
    
Country Score
     
  
CUTRINO SOFIA 
A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
Oneill Emily 
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
     
 
BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
Guerini Anna 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 9
  
Country Score
     
 
ROSS BILLIE 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Tzoufos Olympiada 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Tzoufos Olympiada 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 5
    
Country Score
     
    
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
 
Voegelin Florence 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
 
Debeljak Hana 
Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje,SLO
Country Score
SLO 6
    
Debeljak Hana 
Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje,SLO
Country Score
SLO 4
     
  
Debeljak Hana 
Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GUET MARY 
impactkarate 31,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
Country Score
     
   
Jeknic Milica 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
  
Country Score
     
 
Jeknic Milica 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
    
Country Score
     
  
Jeknic Milica 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
   
Country Score
     
 
GHENZI FLAMINIA 
RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH
RUTGERS CHLOE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 10
     
 
RUTGERS CHLOE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 2
    
Taglio Alessia 
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
RUTGERS CHLOE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 9
   
Country Score
     
 
STEPANOVA VENDULA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
Country Score
     
   
RUTGERS CHLOE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 3
  
Country Score
     
 
Barreira Maria João 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 2
    
Country Score
     
  
Gheza Mina 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
Gheza Mina 
A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
    
RUTGERS CHLOE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 0
 
Country Score
     
 
Vincent Robin 
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 6
    
Country Score
     
  
Vincent Robin 
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SERENO MARIA PIA 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
   
STIVIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
  
Country Score
     
 
Lukač Una-Selena 
KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
  
STIVIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
Country Score
     
 
STIVIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
Hamzić Ena 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
     
 
Hamzić Ena 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
    
MATOSEVIC MARINA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
Hamzić Ena 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Ashworth Hannah 
HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Voegelin Amélie 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
  
Country Score
     
 
Harciníková Anna 
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec, z.s.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Voegelin Amélie 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
   
Country Score
     
 
Voegelin Amélie 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
    
Country Score
     
    
Voegelin Amélie 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
 
Country Score
     
 
MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 2
    
Country Score
     
  
MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
   
Country Score
     
 
Jack Leona 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
Country Score
     
   
MOLNAR ELIZABETA 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
  
Country Score
     
 
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
Country Score
     
  
PENDOLI AURORA 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
PENDOLI AURORA 
ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
     
Mullaianova Milana 
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan,RUS
Country Score
RUS
BIHARY BOGLARKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
     
 
BIHARY BOGLARKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Vaara Ellinora 
Tapanilan Erä,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
     
  
SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
Unmei,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
Unmei,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Tsengel Nikol 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
  
Country Score
     
 
Tsengel Nikol 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
    
Country Score
     
  
Tsengel Nikol 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
   
Country Score
     
 
Oidtmann Demi 
Karateschool Alken,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
Country Score
     
    
Mullaianova Milana 
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
Country Score
     
 
TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
Pashaev Karate Team,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
    
Country Score
     
  
TOLCHENOVA OLEKSANDRA 
Pashaev Karate Team,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DATTAL DEVYANI 
INDIA,IND
Country Score
IND 0
    
Country Score
     
   
Mullaianova Milana 
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
  
Country Score
     
 
Lind Jana 
LZ Steiermark,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
Country Score
     
  
Mullaianova Milana 
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
   
Country Score
     
 
Mullaianova Milana 
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Subašić Alma 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Kurteš Marina 
Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Mullaianova Milana 
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Rudakova Valeriya 
ASTANA KARATE-DO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Karttunen Venla 
Porin Shotokan,FIN
Country Score
FIN 1
Karttunen Venla 
Porin Shotokan,FIN
Country Score
FIN 0
POPOVA ALITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 6
POPOVA ALITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 4
POPOVA ALITA 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
Bosveld Marciana 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 0
charif Assma 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
charif Assma 
impact karate club,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
Subašić Alma 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH
Subašić Alma 
Champion,BIH
Country Score
BIH 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
BUNJEVAC LUCIJA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Tzoufos Olympiada 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Jeknic Milica 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
Jeknic Milica 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
RUTGERS CHLOE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 1
RUTGERS CHLOE 
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country Score
RSA 9
Mullaianova Milana 
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan,RUS
Country Score
RUS
Mullaianova Milana 
Sports Federation Karate Bashkortostan,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-12 22:10:42 CET +01:00)