Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:54:26 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PEREIRA CAROLINA 
    Academias Karate Wado,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • giammari giada 
    ssd fitness per terni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Forberg Mai Bue 
    Asker Karate Klubb,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • GHILARDOTTI GIULIA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRINI BEATRICE 
    A.S.D. KARATE SPORTING CLUB AUGUSTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Corbalan Jessica 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHENZI FLAMINIA 
    RARI NANTES ALBANO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Taglio Alessia 
    CRS AKIYAMA Settimo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STAVROULAKI ELENI-MARINA 
    A.Σ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ Η ΔΟΞΑ,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • MASSARI GIORGIA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bortot Lucia 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Grujic Emilia 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TOMEI ALESSIA 
    ASD. SHORIN CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • GHILARDOTTI GIULIA 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Eronia Desiree 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Corbalan Jessica 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • CUTRINO SOFIA 
    A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Morelli Sofia 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 9
  • TREVISOL ELISA 
    A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MASSARI GIORGIA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Torri Laura 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Grujic Emilia 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 10
  • SPINOSA GIORGIA 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • SOMBE Thalya 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • Eronia Desiree 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Corbalan Jessica 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • MASSARI GIORGIA 
    ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Grujic Emilia 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • SOMBE Thalya 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LEVACHER TYLLA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
    Unmei,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SOMBE Thalya 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SOMBE Thalya 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • SOMBE Thalya 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Kurteš Marina 
    Karate klub Slavija Istocno Sarajevo,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Federici Sara 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Salisbury Megan 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • Sanz Aguilar Paula 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • sarcia corinne 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Aulakh Ilisha 
    Canada4,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Salmaso Anna 
    Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROUNTI MARINA 
    The Brotherhood MFT,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • pierucci margherita 
    Ciudan Karate Montefeltro a.s.d.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Vib Diana 
    TSV Reinbek e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Giesinger Vanessa 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SERENO MARIA PIA 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Shchetnikova Nadezda 
    Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Federici Sara 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Salisbury Megan 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Oidtmann Demi 
    Karateschool Alken,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Menegon Paola 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Salmaso Anna 
    Asi Karate Veneto Asd Centro Karate Noale,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 3
  • dosogne celia 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Vib Diana 
    TSV Reinbek e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Bosshard Lea 
    Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • McNab Carly 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Shchetnikova Nadezda 
    Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Průchová Adéla 
    TJ Karate České Budějovice,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Salisbury Megan 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Menegon Paola 
    ASD KARATE ZANI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 4
  • Vib Diana 
    TSV Reinbek e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Shchetnikova Nadezda 
    Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Salisbury Megan 
    Uechi Ryu GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 0
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • VIETTI Rebecca 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Thomaidis Keara 
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Platisa Carmen 
    KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Guerini Anna 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ASHKENAZI NOA 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • RUNCI SABRINA 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sattler Pauline 
    TSV Reinbek e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 10
  • Saccone Rosy Marika 
    A.D.P. CHAMPIONS AGIRA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • rippa domitilla 
    Generazionek,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUEZ MYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Marshall Rebecca 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • Palomares Regidor Luzia 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEL FORNO FREDA CATERINA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • NEAGU GABRIELA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Onderwater Mex 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Štivic Ema 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Jeknic Milica 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • SANDONNINI MICHELA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Thomaidis Keara 
    Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Guerini Anna 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RUNCI SABRINA 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Merlini Daniela 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Sattler Pauline 
    TSV Reinbek e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DUEZ MYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ZOUMPOULI SOFIA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Marshall Rebecca 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 10
  • Messora Silvia 
    ASD MUSASHI KARATE BRESCIA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEL FORNO FREDA CATERINA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • Onderwater Mex 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 9
  • ZONETTI GIORDANA 
    ASD MATRIX GENZANO DI ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANDONNINI MICHELA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MARCHETTI GIULIA 
    A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Guerini Anna 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Merlini Daniela 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUEZ MYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Marshall Rebecca 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Onderwater Mex 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SANDONNINI MICHELA 
    BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Guerini Anna 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUEZ MYA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Onderwater Mex 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Guerini Anna 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NEGOI IRINA ANA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Negovanovic Brankica 
    Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ALBINI CHIARA 
    KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Dolan Emma 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GUET MARY 
    impactkarate 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Riedel Hannah 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Ramadani Adisa 
    SSKF Karate Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Elisabeth Emma-Marie 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • EFTHIMIOU CHRISTINA 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bosveld Marciana 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Kostić Paola 
    Energija,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TEN QUILIS MARTA 
    Club Karate Kenkyo,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Jack Leona 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SCHLETTOVA DIANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Negovanovic Brankica 
    Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Ilieva Monika 
    Karate Club Nikon,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • GUET MARY 
    impactkarate 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NESTOURI VASILIKI 
    AIXMI ILIOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Riedel Hannah 
    Thüringer karate verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Lederer Alessandra 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Elisabeth Emma-Marie 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Cagnazzo Sofia 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bosveld Marciana 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Vincent Robin 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • Jack Leona 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Staroseltseva Milana 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • SCHLETTOVA DIANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Piteira Sofia 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LISAC LAURA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GUET MARY 
    impactkarate 31,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Lederer Alessandra 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Elisabeth Emma-Marie 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Vincent Robin 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Staroseltseva Milana 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Piteira Sofia 
    Núcleo Karate Shotokan Lisboa,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Lederer Alessandra 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Elisabeth Emma-Marie 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Staroseltseva Milana 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Elisabeth Emma-Marie 
    Budokan thiais 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SOMBE Thalya 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
Repechage Pool 3,4
ALBINI CHIARA 
KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Negovanovic Brankica 
Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
Negovanovic Brankica 
Sampioni Banja Koviljaca,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
Lederer Alessandra 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
Elisabeth Emma-Marie 
Budokan thiais 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
LISAC LAURA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
Giesinger Vanessa 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 6
Giesinger Vanessa 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 6
McNab Carly 
Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
Giesinger Vanessa 
KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Shchetnikova Nadezda 
Karate Federation of the Rostov region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 10
DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
ANDORRA,AND
Country Score
AND 7
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 12
SOMBE Thalya 
KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SOMBE Thalya 
KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 10
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:54:26 CEST +02:00)