46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:20:30 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SMIRNOVA JULIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SMIRNOVA JULIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • GRAU CASTILLEJOS NOELIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PEREIRA CAROLINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SALISBURY MEGAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • PALVA RONJA 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • KOURI FILIO 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • DANOWSKA KORNELIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • SOBALEVA STAFANIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SMIRNOVA JULIJA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • KOURI FILIO 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • VLASAKOVA ADELA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MCNAB CARLY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 6
  • KOURI FILIO 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DOSOGNE CELIA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • VARVARA GOLOVINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KURT AYSIMA HATICE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHIELS SOPHIE 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KHALILOVA CHINARA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • STIVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • STEPANOVA VENDULA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • OIDTMAN DEMI 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 11
  • DEBELJAK HANA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • DEL RIO ROCA GINA 
    ANDORRA,AND
    Country Score
    AND 5
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VARVARA GOLOVINA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • BIHARY BOGLARKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • STIVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 6
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • PENDOLI AURORA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • STIVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • KURTES MARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • JEKNIC MILICA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ELISABETH EMMA MARIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
Repechage Pool 1,2
LUNGU DENISA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
BITSCH MIA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
KURT AYSIMA HATICE 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
VARVARA GOLOVINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
VARVARA GOLOVINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
VARVARA GOLOVINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
STIVIC EMA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
VARVARA GOLOVINA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS
JEKNIC MILICA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 08:20:30 CEST +02:00)