Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 02:47:50 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ZEYNALOVA FATMA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • FITAL KORI 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ISMAIL ALYAZYA 
    GULF INTERNATIONAL KARATE CLUB,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 2
  • NOUIRI INES 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • HELLINGER LUISA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA 
    DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • RAFFAELLI ANNA 
    BODYMIND KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IVAKOVIC LOLITA LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ONDERWATER MEX 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • DU SOPHIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SCALA MARTINA 
    ASD NEWBODYGUARD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SKRLJAC TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SMOLCIC LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TREILLON LOU 
    COBRA KAI COMBAT 83,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MIJALJEVIC TONKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • VALIUKAITE MEDA 
    LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • FARSETTI MICHELA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VARVARA GOLOVINA 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • IBRAHIMI ELONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ULIVI ALICE 
    AKS FIRENZE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • NOVAK SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • OIDTMANN DEMI 
    KARATESCHOOL ALKEN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • DEL BONO NICOLE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VIB DIANA 
    TSV REINBEK E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FITAL KORI 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • NOUIRI INES 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HELLINGER LUISA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • IVAKOVIC LOLITA LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ONDERWATER MEX 
    BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SCALA MARTINA 
    ASD NEWBODYGUARD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MICK LENA 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MIJALJEVIC TONKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • FARSETTI MICHELA 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE CASENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VARVARA GOLOVINA 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • COPPA ILARY 
    ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • OIDTMANN DEMI 
    KARATESCHOOL ALKEN,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • DEL BONO NICOLE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • BELBACHIR CARLA 
    KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FITAL KORI 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • HELLINGER LUISA 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SCALA MARTINA 
    ASD NEWBODYGUARD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MIJALJEVIC TONKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VARVARA GOLOVINA 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • DEL BONO NICOLE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • FITAL KORI 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VARVARA GOLOVINA 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE 
    FUDZI SPORT CLUB,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • FITAL KORI 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • VARVARA GOLOVINA 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • FITAL KORI 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ABU ALROZ TALA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • YUSHYNA LILIIA 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • STIVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • WAHL LORENA 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • L HYVER MARGOT 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • DAPAS VANESSA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KULMAKOVA ALINA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • CHEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BUE FORBERG MAI 
    ASKER KARATE KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SNAJDER DARIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NYLUND ELLA 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • VINCENT ROBIN 
    CHADWELL HEATH KARATE ACADMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA 
    KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • TSENGEL NIKOL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
    ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • SABOTIC ELINA 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HUBER LEA 
    KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FREUDENBERG MERLE 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DUVAL MARGAUX 
    CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • PETAN ELA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • STIVIC EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • KULMAKOVA ALINA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OSMANI RINESA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • REGULIOVA BEATA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • NYLUND ELLA 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • VAZHNEVICH IYA 
    SPORTING CLUB EVEREST,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • TSENGEL NIKOL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • KLEINEKATHOEFER STELLA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • SABOTIC ELINA 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • DUVAL MARGAUX 
    CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SKURAS AMELIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • KULMAKOVA ALINA 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • NYLUND ELLA 
    HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • TSENGEL NIKOL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • SKURAS AMELIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • HASSAN BASMALA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TSENGEL NIKOL 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • LUNGU DENISA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LIPCSEY DOROTTYA 
    VASAS SC,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ABRAMOVIĆ SARA 
    ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 9
  • POLLMANN NAOMI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • LI IENG CHON 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • CORIC BRUNA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CRIOU EVA 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FRANK LAURA 
    KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • JANKOVIC MARINA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • CECERE MARIKA 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • REPIC JERCA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • PEREZ CLARO ALICIA 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • LIE ELISA 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TOUVREY JENNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • DREIEICHER ELLEN 
    RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • SUPTEL MAIIA 
    KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VEHBI ESTER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • CUTRINO SOFIA 
    A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STAMENOVA IVETA 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • RAIC MARTA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SPINOSA GIORGIA 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • REZIC DORA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ABRAMOVIĆ SARA 
    ISKRA,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • POLLMANN NAOMI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CRIOU EVA 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CECERE MARIKA 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • OSADCHUK NATALIA 
    SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BOUGRINE AMEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • TOUVREY JENNA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • GRONCHI MATILDE 
    ASD SHINGITAI PISA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VEHBI ESTER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 9
  • RAIC MARTA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SPINOSA GIORGIA 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DOLAN EMMA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • POLLMANN NAOMI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CECERE MARIKA 
    A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • VEHBI ESTER 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • SPINOSA GIORGIA 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA 
    KARATE GEMELLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAMELEDZIJA TIA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SPINOSA GIORGIA 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SPINOSA GIORGIA 
    REMBUKAN KARATE AUGUSTA ASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DUARTE MARIA FRANCISCA DA SILVA 
    A. PORTUGUESA KARATE SHUKOKAI,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SOMBE THALYA 
    KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DIMKOVSKA MARTA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MULLAIANOVA MILANA 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • FONIQI ANILA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ANTONYUK ANASTASIA 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • CAZORLA VELASCO CARLA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DAKOVIC LARA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • HELFEROVA VERONIKA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SATTLER PAULINE 
    TSV REINBEK E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MARTINS ANYSSA 
    CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ZEINELABDIN MAYAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • MYHRE KAJA 
    MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • BOSSHARD LEA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • LEDERER ALESSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAN HSIN-YU 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • HARCINIKOVA ANNA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KOPONEN KIIA 
    LAHDEN KARATE,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • MENACER DJIHANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
    KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • KOCKAREVIC LANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MULLAIANOVA MILANA 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CAZORLA VELASCO CARLA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HELFEROVA VERONIKA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GIARDINO MARTINA 
    STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SATTLER PAULINE 
    TSV REINBEK E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZEINELABDIN MAYAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BOSSHARD LEA 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • AZZAOUI RASHA 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • DRONCHANKA KSENIYA 
    GOMEL TEAM,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MENACER DJIHANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SALISBURY MEGAN 
    UECHI RYU GB,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
    RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • MULLAIANOVA MILANA 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • HELFEROVA VERONIKA 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ZEINELABDIN MAYAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • AZZAOUI RASHA 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MENACER DJIHANE 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MULLAIANOVA MILANA 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ZEINELABDIN MAYAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ZEINELABDIN MAYAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • FITAL KORI 
    CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • LUNGU DENISA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • GUERINI ANNA 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LUNGU DENISA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BITSCH MIA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
SABOTIC ELINA 
CHINTO KAYL KARATE,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
SKURAS AMELIA 
KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN,POL
Country Score
POL 0
ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
TSENGEL NIKOL 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 8
VAN WEZEL ROBIN 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 0
ČUČAK NIKOLINA 
ENERGIJA BANJA LUKA,BIH
Country Score
BIH
FITAL KORI 
CHRIS EWING KARATE,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SOMBE THALYA 
KARATE CLUB SIN LE NOBLE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 5
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
KAEWBORISUT LYANA 
RENE SMAAL KARATE ,NED
Country Score
NED 0
SIPOVIĆ NEJRA 
KARATE KLUB IPPON,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
MULLAIANOVA MILANA 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ZEINELABDIN MAYAR 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
GUERINI ANNA 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 02:47:50 CET +01:00)